Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race results officia¹
2nd run long start¹
1sr run result¹
1st run start list¹
Taschereau 2011 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - Qc - MONT-TREMBLANT
1/16/2011 10:15 AM

2nd run cond. start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
COUPE TASCHEREAU 2011 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 1/16/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 110 TREMBGIUBILARO, Stefano 1:00.23  
2 105 ORFORGERBE, Arthur 1:00.19  
3 119 MTGARCAILLE, Alex 59.99  
4 107 OLYM GIROUX, Gabriel 59.91  
5 98 MCALMTARDIF, Ludovic 59.83  
6 81 NATACYOUNG, Joey 59.59  
7 83 RELAILAROSE GINGRAS, Guil 59.56  
8 62 OSLERTAWASTSTJERNA, Thoma 59.46  
9 123 ORFORCARDINAL, Alexandre 59.30  
10 66 ASM LACASSE, Jeremie 58.83  
11 104 STSAVVILLIARD, Frederic 58.82  
12 79 ESS LAMHAMEDI, Samuel 58.68  
13 102 NATACMCVEY, Max 58.65  
14 99 TREMBFORGET, Tristan 58.52  
15 72 STSAVBROSSEAU, Mathieu 58.29  
16 120 EZSE BEAURIVAGE, Justin 58.22  
17 64 ESS BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, Wi 58.18  
18 71 OLYM COURVILLE, Frederic 58.15  
19 80 EZSE PIKE, Philip 57.94  
20 85 STSAVBOUCHARD, Kevin 57.93  
21 89 MTHABBERTRAND, Guillaume 57.83  
22 69 COMI DESROSIERS, Anthony 57.80  
23 77 ASM BELANGER, Philippe 57.68  
24 65 OLYM LALIBERTE, Felix 57.59  
25 78 EZSE WHITWORTH, Benjamin 57.52  
26 73 EZSE ROUTHIER, Alexis 57.09  
27 67 SUTTOBEAUDOIN, Alexandre 56.75  
28 86 DEVGLBLAIR, Peter 56.46  
29 74 EZSE FOLEY, Jordan 56.21  
30 61 STSAVQUEZEL, Lambert 54.86  
31 113 TREMBPILON, Yohann 1:00.57  
32 92 SUTTOLAVIGUEUR, Philipp 1:00.79  
33 106 TREMBLAMY-LALIBERTE, Le 1:00.84  
34 93 TREMBWAECHTER, Olivier 1:00.99  
35 101 STON BLANCHET, Samuel 1:01.18  
36 96 ESS FORTIN, Alexandre 1:01.60  
37 124 SUTTODUMONT, Sebastien 1:01.63  
38 91 STSAVLARIN, Frederic 1:02.13  
39 122 VSC LAURIN, Tristan 1:02.18  
40 114 FORTUHAINEAULT, Justin 1:02.48  
41 117 SUTTOCOTE, Thomas 1:02.66  
42 111 NBAY EGGERT, Madison 1:02.76  
43 121 MSA POULEUR, Gabriel 1:02.78  
44 95 BROM BOLDUC, Mathieu 1:03.45  
45 112 GLEA PEPIN, Jean-Felix 1:03.92  
46 116 STSAVKEREN, Itamar 1:04.02  
47 84 GLEA PAQUIN, Raphael 1:04.18  
48 118 RELAISIMARD, Alexandre 1:04.40  
49 82 EZSE PARIZEAU-HAMEL, Se 1:06.26  
50 97 TIMM DUHAN, Scott 1:09.03  
51 115 GLEA BEDARD, Camil 1:09.63  
52 63 MARIEQUENNEVILLE, Rapha 1:10.85  
53 103 PARC LEVESQUE, Timothe 1:18.90  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved