Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
DAN CARDILLO RACE FOR EXCELLENCE - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - WATERVILLE VALLEY
12/31/2010 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
DAN CARDILLO RACE FOR EXCELLENCE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0261  
WVBBTS DECEMBER 31, 2010 
WATERVILLE VALLEY EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
100 211 Slater, Benjamin J-4 BBTS/BBTS /98  
101 212 Mitchell, Brian J-4 BBTS/BBTS /99  
102 213 Blampied, Trevor J-4 FSC/FSC /98  
103 214 Brendel, Jack J J-4 BBTS/BBTS /99  
104 215 Drummond, Noah J-4 CMS/CMS /98  
105 216 Pratt, Ryan J-4 FSC/FSC /98  
106 217 McKim, Liam J-4 FSC/FSC /98  
107 218 Sampo, Nathan J-4 FSC/FSC /98  
108 219 Peake, Derick J-4 BBTS/BBTS /99  
109 220 Goldberg, Samuel R J-3 BBTS/BBTS /97  
110 221 Slattery, Logan J-3 FSC/FSC /97  
111 222 Drummond, Speight J-3 CMS/CMS /96  
112 223 Deluca, Dougie J-3 BBTS/BBTS /97  
113 224 Kipp, James D J-3 FSC/FSC /97  
114 225 Solomon, Nicholas J-3 FSC/FSC /96  
115 226 Lewis, Michael J-3 BBTS/BBTS /97  
116 227 Godwin, Zachary J-3 MTP/MTP /97  
117 228 Mason, Oliver M J-3 BBTS/BBTS /97  
118 229 Valentine, Matthew J-3 BBTS/BBTS /96  
119 230 Meyer, Jessie J-3 BBTS/BBTS /97  
120 231 Henry, Thomas P J-3 FSC/FSC /97  
121 232 Fucigna, Peter J-3 BBTS/BBTS /96  
122 233 Lozeau, David J-3 FSC/FSC /97  
123 234 Batchelder, Jeremy J-3 FSC/FSC /97  
124 235 Boardman, David J-3 FSC/FSC /97  
125 236 Eyuboglu, Sabri J-3 BBTS/BBTS /96  
126 237 Marcotte, Samuel J-3 BBTS/BBTS /97  
127 238 Merrill, Asher J-3 FSC/FSC /97  
128 239 Bertram, Christopher J-3 BBTS/BBTS /97  
129 240 Carbonaro, Michael J-3 LRT/LRT /97  
130 241 McCrossan, Andrew J-3 BBTS/BBTS /96  
131 242 Ewing, Riley J-3 FSC/FSC /96  
132 243 DiGiacomo, Cameron S J-3 LRT/LRT /97  
133 244 Davis, Chase J-3 FSC/FSC /96  
134 245 Lash, Alex J-3 BBTS/BBTS /97  
135 246 Craver, Perry F J-3 HOLD/HOLD /96  
136 247 Solomon, Andrew J-3 FSC/FSC /96  
137 248 Fitzpatrick, Dillon J-3 FSC/FSC /97  
138 249 Lannan, Daniel J-3 BBTS/BBTS /96  
139 250 Mendelsohn, Frank J-3 LRT/LRT /97  
140 251 Larsen, James C J-3 BBTS/BBTS /96  
141 252 Osuchowski, Jesse J-3 HOLD/HOLD /96  
 
31-12-10 / WATERVILLE VALLEY LIST: NLM511 N0261 GM3 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved