Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
GACP Carnival - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
12/30/2010 9:30 AM

Team Official Result¹print

                     SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  12/30/2010                Page 1 
 
GACP CARNIVAL 1 
DECEMBER 30, 2010 
 
Each team must have 12 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : UVM Total Time : 13:38.26 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
139 M1 Bump Heldman 27.17 (3) 25.18 (4) 52.35 (5) * 
81 F1 Ann Rockwell 29.47 (15 27.25 (15 56.72 (15) * 
145 F1 Claire Kershko 29.82 (16 28.14 (17 57.96 (16) * 
48 M4 Jack Alpert 31.00 (19 28.94 (18 59.94 (18) * 
46 F4 Izzy Layman 30.98 (18 29.53 (21 1:00.51 (20) * 
35 F4 Ali Nelson 33.87 (33 32.75 (39 1:06.62 (35) * 
47 M4 Ian Bohrman 35.96 (45 34.95 (57 1:10.91 (49) * 
41 M4 Carson Kurtz-Rossi 39.19 (70 35.96 (63 1:15.15 (65) * 
43 F5 Emma Woods 39.69 (74 38.99 (84 1:18.68 (75) * 
39 F5 Brenna Myles 39.93 (75 38.91 (82 1:18.84 (76) * 
51 F4 Steph Nicols 40.05 (77 38.96 (83 1:19.01 (77) * 
42 F6 Ella Blair 42.24 (95 39.33 (89 1:21.57 (88) * 
44 F6 Frankie Getman 41.67 (89 40.37 (94 1:22.04 (90) 
49 M5 Luke Belge 42.17 (94 40.95 (98 1:23.12 (94) 
36 F5 Acadia Gordet 43.56 (10 41.28 (10 1:24.84 (99) 
37 F5 Alexis Ordway 48.56 (11 48.05 (11 1:36.61 (113 
50 M6 Nick Godomsky 1:09.92 (12 38.04 (76 1:47.96 (120 
 
Team : MIDD Total Time : 13:46.93 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
146 M1 Coleman Lieb 27.28 (7) 25.21 (5) 52.49 (7) * 
143 F1 Micaela Holland 28.01 (12 26.64 (13 54.65 (12) * 
56 F4 Elise Bouchard 31.00 (19 29.00 (19 1:00.00 (19) * 
69 M4 Matt Szuba 31.70 (24 29.97 (24 1:01.67 (24) * 
53 M6 Brody Hathorne 35.00 (40 32.45 (38 1:07.45 (36) * 
60 M5 Jack MacGowan 35.52 (41 34.22 (47 1:09.74 (42) * 
61 M4 Jack Fitzmaurice 35.83 (44 34.58 (51 1:10.41 (45) * 
70 F5 Michaela Edelstein 37.22 (57 34.98 (58 1:12.20 (55) * 
71 M5 Rok Gundaker 37.67 (58 35.48 (61 1:13.15 (57) * 
66 F5 Kelsey Moody 39.16 (69 38.25 (79 1:17.41 (68) * 
59 F5 Erin Baumgartner 41.32 (87 40.06 (91 1:21.38 (87) * 
62 M4 Jackson Maness 43.93 (10 42.45 (10 1:26.38 (101 * 
52 F6 Ashley Hamson 45.71 (10 41.41 (10 1:27.12 (102 
55 F6 Chase Ormiston 45.41 (10 43.53 (11 1:28.94 (106 
65 F4 Jacie Lemos 33.71 (31 1:03.43 (12 1:37.14 (115 
 
Team : DART Total Time : 13:53.43 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
133 M1 Ross Brockman 26.84 (2) 24.89 (3) 51.73 (1) * 
149 F1 Kelly Mackenzie 28.90 (14 26.50 (12 55.40 (14) * 
74 F4 Carleigh Leyman 31.63 (23 29.50 (20 1:01.13 (22) * 
80 M4 Mike Mullaney 31.86 (25 30.49 (27 1:02.35 (26) * 
79 F4 Gracie Getman 34.89 (38 31.25 (32 1:06.14 (32) * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/30/2010 12:43:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved