Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NSA Alumni GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - Whiteface
12/19/2010 9:45 AM

SECOND RUN START LIS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NATIONAL SPORTS ACADEMY ALUMNI GS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0295  
New York Ski Educational Foundation DECEMBER 19, 2010 
NYSEF Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 40 O`Toole, Connor W J-1 USA/CL /91 42.40 ______ ______ 
17 43 Rittenhouse, Dan J-2 USA/WM /94 42.40 ______ ______ 
18 45 Anser, Jesse J-1 USA/IND /92 42.37 ______ ______ 
19 39 Garvey, Daniel J-1 USA/HU /93 42.32 ______ ______ 
20 54 Trachte, Nathan J-2 USA/NSA /95 42.20 ______ ______ 
21 63 Anderson, Henry J-2 USA/GMVS /95 42.10 ______ ______ 
22 36 Down, Austin J-2 USA/PB /94 42.01 ______ ______ 
23 47 Gonin, Jonathan J-1 USA/GMVS /93 41.94 ______ ______ 
24 42 Kullberg, Kei J-2 USA/NSA /95 41.75 ______ ______ 
25 37 Mackie, Logan Rip J-2 USA/NSA /94 41.48 ______ ______ 
26 49 Taylor, Aaron J-2 USA/NSA /95 41.41 ______ ______ 
27 32 Chewpa, Mikolai J-1 USA/NSA /93 40.84 ______ ______ 
28 41 Martens, Peter J-2 USA/NSA /95 40.43 ______ ______ 
29 34 Hannah, Ben J-1 USA/NSA /93 40.12 ______ ______ 
30 33 Harden, Braden MID USA/WF /87 39.59 ______ ______ 
31 90 Chewpa, Olexa J-2 USA/NSA /95 43.65 ______ ______ 
32 61 Combe, Jacob M J-2 USA/BE /94 43.76 ______ ______ 
33 79 Zdgiebloski, Ian J-2 USA/NSA /95 44.28 ______ ______ 
34 58 Drexler, Brendan J-1 USA/NJ /92 44.46 ______ ______ 
35 93 Dunleavy, Kyle J-2 USA/NSA /95 44.54 ______ ______ 
36 68 Merrill, Greg J-2 USA/BE /95 45.03 ______ ______ 
37 69 Williams, Ian O J-2 USA/BE /94 45.04 ______ ______ 
38 78 Mastropietro, Christopher J-2 USA/TR /94 45.17 ______ ______ 
39 82 Sparkowski, Edward F USA/WF /55 45.28 ______ ______ 
40 59 Hanson, Kent J-2 USA/Jimin/94 46.07 ______ ______ 
41 74 Jackson, Chris S USA/ /84 46.98 ______ ______ 
42 72 Hoehner, Christian MID USA/WTSEF/87 47.10 ______ ______ 
43 83 Nixon, Joshua J-2 USA/WF /94 47.53 ______ ______ 
44 86 Polk, Paul J-2 USA/BE /95 47.86 ______ ______ 
45 85 Zwally, Hank J-1 USA/LMRT /93 49.12 ______ ______ 
46 95 Demko, David USA/indep/52 50.47 ______ ______ 
47 84 Ballou, Michael R MID USA/IND /88 51.80 ______ ______ 
48 48 Underhill, John G J-2 USA/WM /94 53.68 ______ ______ 
49 46 Grant, Tyler J-2 USA/NWS /94 59.39 ______ ______ 
 
 
 
19-12-10 / NYSEF LIST: NLM511 U0295 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved