Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
TD Bank Eastern Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
12/19/2010 9:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TD BANK EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER DECEMBER 19, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN REGION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS A. ROBITAILLE (CAN) COURSE MONDAY MOURNING 
REFEREE D. SALATHE (USA) START 749 M 
CHIEF OF RACE B. BRYANT (USA) FINISH 599 M 
VERTICAL DROP 150 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 7895/10/05 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 54/(53) /() 
START TIME 9.45 12.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
1 1 ROWLAND, Amelia USA/CVA 34.02 
2 2 BROWN, Makenzie USA/BMA 40.85 
3 3 LEPINE, Marie-Elaine CAN/ 30.82 
4 4 ROZINOWICZ, Laura CAN/ 30.02 
5 5 ROCKWELL, Anne USA/BAT 39.94 
6 6 HAMMOND, Courtney USA/DART 24.51 
7 7 DVORAK, Nicole USA/MIDD 25.98 
8 8 KISTLER, Lizzie USA/USST 21.34 
9 9 RODDICK, Kelsey USA/DART 33.27 
10 10 OATLEY, Bronwyn CAN/ 35.38 
11 11 CARTER, Laurel USA/WILL 28.17 
12 12 KANTOR, Jenna USA/UNH 37.34 
13 13 BLANCHARD, Catherine CAN/ 30.53 
14 14 WOODWORTH, Natasha USA/MIDD 34.74 
15 15 RENDALL, Annie USA/DART 24.40 
 
 
19-12-10 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: FLW511 USA6528.236 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved