Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Start List - Slalom¹
NORTHWEST FUNDS COUPE NOR AM CUP - Super Combined, Men
CAN - BC - Panorama
12/12/2010 10:00 AM

INTERMEDIATE REPORT¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
NORTHWEST FUNDS COUPE NOR AM CUP  
 
 
DECEMBER 12, 2010 
PANORAMA RESORT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R C O M B I N E D M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 4 SR USA GRANSTROM, Colby 36.090 (1) 42.626 (20) 1:18.71 (5)  
second run 20.165 (4) 19.282 (2) 39.44 (1) 1:58.15  
2 7 J-2 USA DANIELS, Nick 36.164 (2) 42.293 (10) 1:18.45 (2)  
second run 19.964 (1) 19.828 (13) 39.79 (4) 1:58.24  
3 17 SR USA PHILLIPS, Andrew 36.869 (26) 41.957 (3) 1:18.82 (7)  
second run 20.251 (6) 19.619 (8) 39.87 (7) 1:58.69  
4 11 SR CAN ZAITSOFF, Sasha 36.172 (3) 42.691 (22) 1:18.86 (8)  
second run 20.610 (14) 19.518 (4) 40.12 (9) 1:58.98  
5 26 SR USA MAPLE, Wiley 36.724 (19) 42.307 (12) 1:19.03 (13)  
second run 20.546 (11) 19.604 (7) 40.15 (10) 1:59.18  
6 5 J-2 CAN BROWN, Philip 36.870 (27) 42.279 (8) 1:19.14 (15)  
second run 20.543 (9) 19.529 (5) 40.07 (8) 1:59.21  
7 35 J-2 CAN READ, Erik 36.881 (28) 42.977 (33) 1:19.85 (28)  
second run 20.005 (2) 19.541 (6) 39.54 (3) 1:59.39  
7 29 J-2 USA ANKENY, Michael 36.595 (12) 43.329 (44) 1:19.92 (29)  
second run 20.390 (8) 19.082 (1) 39.47 (2) 1:59.39  
9 12 J-2 USA RUBIE, Brennan 36.334 (4) 43.334 (47) 1:19.66 (23)  
second run 20.213 (5) 19.656 (9) 39.86 (6) 1:59.52  
10 10 J-2 USA MARNO, Max 36.583 (11) 42.731 (24) 1:19.31 (19)  
second run 20.716 (19) 19.722 (11) 40.43 (12) 1:59.74  
11 16 SR NOR SANDVIK, Eian 36.646 (14) 42.325 (13) 1:18.97 (12)  
second run 20.764 (21) 20.115 (22) 40.87 (18) 1:59.84  
12 45 SR SLO SOVIC, Tomaz 36.576 (9) 42.306 (11) 1:18.88 (9)  
second run 20.880 (24) 20.150 (23) 41.03 (22) 1:59.91  
13 25 SR USA BIESEMEYER, Thoma 36.382 (5) 42.079 (5) 1:18.46 (3)  
second run 20.985 (30) 20.648 (36) 41.63 (32) 2:00.09  
14 34 SR USA TARBERRY, Ace 36.480 (6) 42.237 (6) 1:18.71 (5)  
second run 21.051 (36) 20.440 (30) 41.49 (29) 2:00.20  
15 42 SR USA JAMPOLSKY, Grant 37.232 (39) 43.150 (37) 1:20.38 (37)  
second run 20.386 (7) 19.445 (3) 39.83 (5) 2:00.21  
16 15 SR CAN PRIDY, Morgan 36.649 (16) 42.606 (19) 1:19.25 (18)  
second run 21.051 (36) 19.974 (17) 41.02 (21) 2:00.27  
17 40 J-2 CAN GARAND, Dominique 37.088 (31) 42.868 (26) 1:19.95 (30)  
second run 20.706 (18) 19.764 (12) 40.47 (13) 2:00.42  
18 8 J-2 USA BENNETT, Bryce 36.890 (29) 43.279 (42) 1:20.16 (33)  
second run 20.614 (15) 19.684 (10) 40.29 (11) 2:00.45  
19 6 SR CAN COOK, Dustin 36.829 (22) 41.835 (2) 1:18.66 (4)  
second run 21.080 (39) 20.720 (39) 41.80 (34) 2:00.46  
20 2 SR USA FINK-DEBRAY, Mile 36.646 (14) 42.280 (9) 1:18.92 (10)  
second run 21.267 (45) 20.328 (28) 41.59 (31) 2:00.51  
 
 
 
12-12-10 / PANORAMA RESORT LIST: FLM511 CAN0263.755 CM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING Summit Systems SRT 1000 
THANK YOU FOR VOLUNTEERING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved