Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Class OverAll¹
ASRA SL SUNDAY - Single Crs, Combined
USA - vermont - The Beast
12/12/2010 9:30 AM

OverAll¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/12/10                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 153 3 DAVID C. MOORE 42.37 (1) 42.77 (1) 1:25.14 (1) 
2 148 3 DARYN B. GLADSTON 43.00 (2) 43.00 (2) 1:26.00 (2) 
3 27 3 PETER T. DAMORE 44.41 (3) 43.84 (3) 1:28.25 (3) 
4 17 1 MICHAEL J. MISENC 42.63 (1) 48.55 (1) 1:31.18 (1) 
5 96 5 JIM TOMASSETTI 46.07 (1) 45.59 (1) 1:31.66 (1) 
6 139 6 SHARON M. VINSICK 46.36 (3) 46.84 (1) 1:33.20 (1) 
7 107 6 FRED DIEFFENBACH 45.53 (2) 47.67 (3) 1:33.20 (1) 
8 108 6 PETER R. KNAUSS 46.83 (4) 47.36 (2) 1:34.19 (3) 
9 112 8 WILLIAM A. BRENNA 56.49 (3) 47.06 (1) 1:43.55 (1) 
10 26 9 PAUL J. MARYSKO 54.44 (1) 50.58 (1) 1:45.02 (1) 
11 21 3 MELANIE S. FOY 52.66 (4) 52.70 (4) 1:45.36 (4) 
12 155 8 ED BASSETT 52.59 (1) 52.96 (2) 1:45.55 (2) 
13 120 1 JOHN A. SAHLMAN 48.73 (2) 59.69 (2) 1:48.42 (2) 
14 5 6 PAUL D. FOWSER 55.49 (6) 54.70 (4) 1:50.19 (4) 
15 64 8 BOB JUSKUS 54.95 (2) 55.86 (3) 1:50.81 (3) 
16 51 6 ED M. CLAUSEN 55.40 (5) 56.38 (5) 1:51.78 (5) 
17 40 7 GAIL R. BOLTE 56.67 (3) 55.16 (1) 1:51.83 (1) 
18 63 7 RICHARD GRIFFIN 56.02 (2) 56.40 (2) 1:52.42 (2) 
19 58 9 THOMAS A. HAUCK 56.84 (2) 56.31 (2) 1:53.15 (2) 
20 76 7 BILL SURETTE 50.87 (1) 1:02.63 (5) 1:53.50 (3) 
21 73 3 ALEX MACLEAN 56.43 (5) 57.89 (5) 1:54.32 (5) 
22 79 7 KEN L. MARTIN 59.26 (4) 56.88 (3) 1:56.14 (4) 
23 122 9 F. JOHN WILKES JR 58.75 (3) 58.19 (3) 1:56.94 (3) 
24 69 6 CAROL A. TOMASSET 1:00.89 (7) 59.29 (7) 2:00.18 (6) 
25 37 8 WILLIAM L. CHAMPI 59.01 (4) 1:01.26 (4) 2:00.27 (4) 
26 24 5 Frank Racuschendor 1:01.62 (2) 1:01.65 (3) 2:03.27 (2) 
27 707 2 GEORGE Big Bird V 1:01.91 (2) 1:02.93 (1) 2:04.84 (1) 
28 22 * WOLFGANG F. BAUER 1:01.74 (1) 1:03.30 (1) 2:05.04 (1) 
29 3 2 CHRIS J. ROMANO 59.15 (1) 1:05.89 (2) 2:05.04 (2) 
30 145 5 BO LANG 1:07.80 (3) 1:01.38 (2) 2:09.18 (3) 
31 357 6 STEVEN M. ZILLI 1:11.86 (8) 58.27 (6) 2:10.13 (7) 
32 13 4 SUSAN M. MAXIMUK 1:12.23 (1) 1:00.52 (1) 2:12.75 (1) 
33 2 5 MARK E. DAVID 1:10.36 (4) 1:06.72 (4) 2:17.08 (4) 
34 16 7 LAURA J. MEYERSON 1:10.63 (5) 1:08.89 (6) 2:19.52 (5) 
35 83 7 KEN R. SPROUL 1:20.65 (6) 59.93 (4) 2:20.58 (6) 
36 82 6 SHARON KENNY-NEGR 1:18.21 (9) 1:19.24 (8) 2:37.45 (8) 
37 146 8 LUCINDA D. BEATY 1:23.96 (5) 1:25.80 (5) 2:49.76 (5) 
38 115 2 ELIZABETH A. MEZZ 
39 116 3 MIKE J. MEZZETTI 
40 42 5 JOHN J. SOREL 
41 97 6 TOM F. CHALKER 44.56 (1) DNF 
42 4 7 MARK NEGROTTO DNF 1:13.33 (7) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/12/10 10:45:34 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved