Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
OverAll¹
ASRA SL SUNDAY - Single Crs, Combined
USA - vermont - The Beast
12/12/2010 9:30 AM

Class OverAll¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/12/10                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : * 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 * WOLFGANG F. BAUER 1:01.74 (1) 1:03.30 (1) 2:05.04 (1) 
 
CLASS : 1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 1 MICHAEL J. MISENC 42.63 (1) 48.55 (1) 1:31.18 (1) 
2 120 1 JOHN A. SAHLMAN 48.73 (2) 59.69 (2) 1:48.42 (2) 
 
CLASS : 2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 115 2 ELIZABETH A. MEZZ 
2 3 2 CHRIS J. ROMANO 59.15 (1) 1:05.89 (2) 2:05.04 (2) 
3 707 2 GEORGE Big Bird V 1:01.91 (2) 1:02.93 (1) 2:04.84 (1) 
 
CLASS : 3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 3 MELANIE S. FOY 52.66 (4) 52.70 (4) 1:45.36 (4) 
2 73 3 ALEX MACLEAN 56.43 (5) 57.89 (5) 1:54.32 (5) 
3 116 3 MIKE J. MEZZETTI 
4 153 3 DAVID C. MOORE 42.37 (1) 42.77 (1) 1:25.14 (1) 
5 27 3 PETER T. DAMORE 44.41 (3) 43.84 (3) 1:28.25 (3) 
6 148 3 DARYN B. GLADSTON 43.00 (2) 43.00 (2) 1:26.00 (2) 
 
CLASS : 4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 4 SUSAN M. MAXIMUK 1:12.23 (1) 1:00.52 (1) 2:12.75 (1) 
 
CLASS : 5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 145 5 BO LANG 1:07.80 (3) 1:01.38 (2) 2:09.18 (3) 
2 2 5 MARK E. DAVID 1:10.36 (4) 1:06.72 (4) 2:17.08 (4) 
3 96 5 JIM TOMASSETTI 46.07 (1) 45.59 (1) 1:31.66 (1) 
4 42 5 JOHN J. SOREL 
5 24 5 Frank Racuschendor 1:01.62 (2) 1:01.65 (3) 2:03.27 (2) 
 
CLASS : 6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 139 6 SHARON M. VINSICK 46.36 (3) 46.84 (1) 1:33.20 (1) 
2 82 6 SHARON KENNY-NEGR 1:18.21 (9) 1:19.24 (8) 2:37.45 (8) 
3 69 6 CAROL A. TOMASSET 1:00.89 (7) 59.29 (7) 2:00.18 (6) 
4 97 6 TOM F. CHALKER 44.56 (1) DNF 
5 5 6 PAUL D. FOWSER 55.49 (6) 54.70 (4) 1:50.19 (4) 
6 51 6 ED M. CLAUSEN 55.40 (5) 56.38 (5) 1:51.78 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/12/10 10:43:40 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved