Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
Open FIS - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
12/12/2010 9:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
FIS OPEN  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER DECEMBER 12, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN REGION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS D. GOUWENS (USA) COURSE MONDAY MOURNING 
REFEREE A. CHADBOURNE (USA) START 514 M 
CHIEF OF RACE B. BRYANT (USA) FINISH 369 M 
VERTICAL DROP 145 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 7895/10/05 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER K. DARLING (USA) P. EPSTEIN (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.30 12.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
1 121 POEHLING, Bobby USA/MIDD 27.44 
2 2 HOPKINS, Kris USA/UNH 36.67 
3 3 CLAYTON, Zach USA/UNH 33.60 
4 4 WAGNER, Andrew USA/UNH 23.52 
5 5 MORGAN, Brian USA/COL 33.92 
6 6 MARSHALL, Tucker USA/GMVS 32.48 
7 122 MCNEALUS, Andrew USA/ 36.35 
8 8 LUND, Jacob USA/MIDD 27.66 
9 9 MANTER, Benjamin USA/BAT 32.09 
10 10 JONES, Alex USA/BAT 36.35 
11 11 FORD, William USA/IND 22.66 
12 12 HLAS, Viktor CAN/ 36.65 
13 13 CONE, Robert USA/MIDD 35.43 
14 14 ATKINSON, Paul CAN/ 22.65 
15 15 ROBERTS, Hig USA/MIDD 33.63 
 
 
12-12-10 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: FLM511 USA1609. SM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved