Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Open FIS - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
12/11/2010 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
FIS OPEN  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER DECEMBER 11, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN REGION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS D. GOUWENS (USA) COURSE MONDAY MOURNING 
REFEREE T. MITCHELL (USA) START 514 M 
CHIEF OF RACE B. BRYANT (USA) FINISH 369 M 
VERTICAL DROP 145 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 7895/10/05 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER R. CONNELL (USA) B. BLANK (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- KANNEGEISER (USA) -A- LAYMAN, B (USA) 
-B- BOUCHARD, Z (USA) -B- HARKINS, S (USA) 
-C- HARDING, J (USA) -C- PAGE, B (USA) 
-D- BUTTERFIELD, S (USA) -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 44/(43) /() 
START TIME 9.30 12.30 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 127 MYRICK, Casey USA/SCVA 37.20 ______ ______ 
2 41 GINNIS, Alexander USA/GMVS 37.17 ______ ______ 
3 128 BURKE, Kamden USA/BBTS 37.02 ______ ______ 
4 125 BEADON, Christopher CAN/ 37.00 ______ ______ 
5 26 MULHERN, Liam USA/MIDD 36.91 ______ ______ 
6 25 DUNSTAN, Shawn USA/CSC 36.90 ______ ______ 
7 30 RYAN, Jim USA/COL 36.83 ______ ______ 
8 32 MCKENNA, Matthew USA/COL 36.79 ______ ______ 
9 19 BAILEY, Nick USA/MIDD 36.75 ______ ______ 
10 124 LAWRENCE, Chad USA/UNH 36.68 ______ ______ 
11 56 OSTROSKI, Peter USA/PSU 36.52 ______ ______ 
12 24 BONEWALD, Geoffrey USA/UNH 36.51 ______ ______ 
13 10 ROBERTS, Hig USA/MIDD 36.48 ______ ______ 
14 126 COFFEY, Sam USA/UNH 36.47 ______ ______ 
15 39 MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott USA/SMS 36.44 ______ ______ 
 
 
11-12-10 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: FLM511 USA1606. SM5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved