Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Moonlight Fridays - Race 3 - Single Crs, Best
USA - MN - Hillside Park
10/1/2010 7:30 PM

Final Results¹print

               Moonlight Fridays at Hillside - Race 2  10/1/2010         Page 1 
City of Elk River Parks and Recreation 
Ramsey Bicycles 
 
Class : Women 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Laps Pl 
________________________________________________________________________ 
(1) 321 Women Kristi Olson 1:54:22 2 Laps (1) 
(2) 320 Women Beth Shedd 1:07:24 1 Lap (2) 
 
Class : Recreational Men 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
________________________________________________________________________ 
(1) 293 Recreational Men Jeremie Van Ryswyk 51:35.0 (1) 
(2) 291 Recreational Men Dan Boyles 51:39.0 4.00 (2) 
(3) 198 Recreational Men Mark Rathburn 55:39.0 4:04.00 (3) 
(4) 300 Recreational Men David Clausen 56:36.0 5:01.00 (4) 
(5) 294 Recreational Men Chris Horsmann 57:34.0 5:59.00 (5) 
(6) 412 Recreational Men Pat Sullivan 59:00.0 7:25.00 (6) 
(7) 292 Recreational Men Brian Lawrence 59:13.0 7:38.00 (7) 
(8) 415 Recreational Men Matt Weissenborn 1:00:51 9:16.00 (8) 
(9) 295 Recreational Men Sam Linhoff 1:02:01 10:26.0 (9) 
(10)411 Recreational Men Larry Marx 1:02:32 10:57.0 (10) 
(11)298 Recreational Men Robert Holmberg 1:02:33 10:58.0 (11) 
(12)297 Recreational Men Kurt Arrigoni 1:04:16 12:41.0 (12) 
(13)296 Recreational Men Chris Donato 1:06:11 14:36.0 (13) 
(13)413 Recreational Men Dean Bacso 1:06:11 14:36.0 (13) 
(15)417 Recreational Men Tom Dunn 1:09:11 17:36.0 (15) 
(16)416 Recreational Men Nate Lutgen 1:36:04 44:29.0 (16) 
414 Recreational Men Charlie Knutson 
 
Class : Advanced Men 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
________________________________________________________________________ 
(1) 195 Advanced Men Dave Hoglund 1:30:04 (1) 
(2) 199 Advanced Men Eric Guse 1:30:40 36.00 (2) 
(3) 190 Advanced Men Tom Hanegraaf 1:31:40 1:36.00 (3) 
(4) 196 Advanced Men Ray Osowski 1:32:01 1:57.00 (4) 
(5) 319 Advanced Men Ray Nickles 1:33:03 2:59.00 (5) 
(6) 191 Advanced Men Jeremy Jedlicki 1:33:42 3:38.00 (6) 
(7) 194 Advanced Men Jim Jaglo 1:36:04 6:00.00 (7) 
(8) 193 Advanced Men Verlon Langland 1:37:14 7:10.00 (8) 
(9) 197 Advanced Men Pete Parks 1:38:02 7:58.00 (9) 
(10)125 Advanced Men Eddie Karow 1:39:51 9:47.00 (10) 
(11)192 Advanced Men Tim Hieb 1:42:01 11:57.0 (11) 
(12)189 Advanced Men Jake Szymanski 1:47:08 17:04.0 (12) 
(13)134 Advanced Men Jack Donovan 2:01:26 31:22.0 (13) 
278 Advanced Men Jeff Lewis 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 10/4/2010 5:57:02 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved