Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Official Results by¹
Chainless Results¹
Pro Seeding¹
Gravity East Downhill / Pro Gravity Tour Finals - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Whiteface
9/12/2010 3:30 PM

Start List¹print

               Gravity East Series / Pro Gravity Tour Finals - Whiteface          Page 1 
September 12, 2010 Lake Placid, NY 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com.com 
Assigned Start Report 
Bib Assigned 
Start Name Class Team 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 12:00:00 ORTIZ Jennel Cat 2/3 1-39 Women Team Martys 
52 12:01:00 ALLISON Taylor Cat 2/3 1-39 Women 
53 12:02:00 PORRU Elixandria Cat 2/3 1-39 Women Oneal/Mobilebici 
56 12:03:00 BAGLEY Rebecca A Cat 1 01-99 Women 
57 12:04:00 GARDNER Rebecca Cat 1 01-99 Women Beacon Bombers 
91 12:08:00 POLLACK David Cat 3 19-29 Men US Coast Guard 
92 12:09:00 ROUSSEAU Marc Cat 3 19-29 Men 
93 12:10:00 HOSTETLER Jake Cat 3 19-29 Men 
94 12:11:00 UNGER Blanton Cat 3 19-29 Men 
95 12:12:00 COLE Emmanuel Cat 3 19-29 Men 
96 12:13:00 ZINZER Nicholas Cat 3 19-29 Men 
97 12:14:00 DZIEMIANZUK Joey Cat 3 19-29 Men 
98 12:15:00 VANDECACK Trek Cat 3 19-29 Men Dennys Racing 
99 12:16:00 MILLER Joshua M Cat 3 19-29 Men 
100 12:17:00 MILLER Jordan S Cat 3 19-29 Men 
101 12:18:00 ROBIDEAU Mat Cat 3 19-29 Men Poose and Hoops Raci 
111 12:19:00 GRAY Nick Cat 3 01-18 Men 
112 12:20:00 SANTO CHRISTO Brendan Cat 3 01-18 Men Big T Racing 
113 12:21:00 URTAN Anton Cat 3 01-18 Men 
114 12:22:00 EGAN John Cat 3 01-18 Men 
115 12:23:00 ANTHONY Brian Cat 3 01-18 Men 
116 12:24:00 MORIN Grayson Cat 3 01-18 Men Team Highland 
117 12:25:00 GORMAN Connor J Cat 3 01-18 Men 
76 12:26:00 BAZZANO William Cat 3 30-39 Men Beacon Bombers 
77 12:27:00 BOUCHER Todd Cat 3 30-39 Men Bennets Bicycles/Hay 
78 12:28:00 HUFF Dave Cat 3 30-39 Men Mongoose Tribe/Horns 
79 12:29:00 OBRIEN Keith Cat 3 30-39 Men 
80 12:30:00 PHELPS Josh Cat 3 30-39 Men Chucks Bikes 
81 12:31:00 WENSCHHOF Dan D Cat 3 30-39 Men 
61 12:34:00 GRAY David Cat 2/3 40 Men 
62 12:35:00 BODYCOAT George Cat 2/3 40 Men 
63 12:36:00 SANTO CHRISTO Timothy Cat 2/3 40 Men 
64 12:37:00 TIMMERMAN Erik Cat 2/3 40 Men 
65 12:38:00 MCDANIEL Ed Cat 2/3 40 Men Ride DC.com/Old Guys 
66 12:39:00 OLIVAS Joe Cat 2/3 40 Men Morpheus Cycles 
67 12:40:00 GABBER Jon Cat 2/3 40 Men 
68 12:41:00 DAUM Alan Cat 2/3 40 Men Nittany Mba.org 
69 12:42:00 NASSAN Mark Cat 2/3 40 Men LeepOff Cycles 
70 12:43:00 DRISCOLL Patrick Cat 2/3 40 Men 
71 12:44:00 HUCKABONE Dave Cat 2/3 40 Men Cutting Edge 
146 12:48:00 FIELDS Travis Cat 2 19-29 Men 
147 12:49:00 SLIVINSKI Samuel Cat 2 19-29 Men Big T Racing 
148 12:50:00 MCLENNAN Michael Cat 2 19-29 Men JRA Cycles 
149 12:51:00 MUSTAKAS Kostikey Cat 2 19-29 Men Beacon Bombers/Beaco 
150 12:52:00 OLIVER Michael Cat 2 19-29 Men Oliver Racing 
151 12:53:00 BOUTHILLER Mathuu Cat 2 19-29 Men 
152 12:54:00 LEBOEUF Julien Cat 2 19-29 Men 
153 12:55:00 GRAVES Talor Cat 2 19-29 Men JMAC/FMA 
154 12:56:00 MCMAHAN Corey Cat 2 19-29 Men JMAC/FMA 
155 12:57:00 ESTABROOKS Thomas Cat 2 19-29 Men 
156 12:58:00 KLIESH Alex Cat 2 19-29 Men knapps Cyclery 
157 12:59:00 COLUCCIO Anthony Cat 2 19-29 Men Knapps Cyclery 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/12/2010 10:44:50 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved