Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Overall Result¹
Womens Overall Resu¹
Overall Results¹
Burke Mountain Bike Race - Single Crs, Best
USA - VT - Burke Mountain
9/4/2010 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  4/21/2010                     Page 1 
 
Burke Mountain Bike Race 
2010 
 
 
CLASS : F30-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 383 F30-3 Green Kelley Wulfkuhle 34:39.85 (1) 34:39.85 (1) 
2 354 F30-3 Kori Preble 35:27.72 (2) 35:27.72 (2) 
3 199 F30-3 Erin Pond 50:59.05 (3) 50:59.05 (3) 
 
CLASS : F40-49 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 173 F40-4 Stage Kristen Gohr 27:44.21 (1) 27:44.21 (1) 
2 194 F40-4 Jennifer Miller 29:01.91 (2) 29:01.91 (2) 
3 186 F40-4 Cristine Lamoureux 35:14.62 (3) 35:14.62 (3) 
4 382 F40-4 GMBC Elisabeth Wegner 35:53.08 (4) 35:53.08 (4) 
5 375 F40-4 New M Sherrill St. Germa 39:55.90 (5) 39:55.90 (5) 
6 154 F40-4 Blayl Pamela Blalock 41:01.74 (6) 41:01.74 (6) 
7 379 F40-4 Paula Tensen 
 
CLASS : F50-59 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 163 F50-5 Dominique Codere 32:19.81 (1) 32:19.81 (1) 
2 170 F50-5 Cycli Karen Franzen 38:53.26 (2) 38:53.26 (2) 
3 167 F50-5 Sandy Dannis 46:03.16 (3) 46:03.16 (3) 
 
CLASS : M19U 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 381 M19U Marc-Antoine Vanie 26:52.55 (1) 26:52.55 (1) 
2 177 M19U James Hayes 30:35.44 (2) 30:35.44 (2) 
 
CLASS : M20-29 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 165 M20-2 Schuy Jonathan DAlba 28:13.65 (1) 28:13.65 (1) 
2 164 M20-2 zümve Connor Cushman 29:07.57 (2) 29:07.57 (2) 
3 179 M20-2 Karl Hensler 33:50.04 (3) 33:50.04 (3) 
 
CLASS : M30-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 376 M30-3 QT2 S Timothy Tapply 24:53.04 (1) 24:53.04 (1) 
2 169 M30-3 Wheel Alec Donahue 25:02.39 (2) 25:02.39 (2) 
3 150 M30-3 Timothy Ahearn 25:43.93 (3) 25:43.93 (3) 
4 392 M30-3 Matt Okeefe 26:33.92 (4) 26:33.92 (4) 
5 197 M30-3 Daniel Paul 26:36.94 (5) 26:36.94 (5) 
6 181 M30-3 Batte Jeff Johnson 26:53.78 (6) 26:53.78 (6) 
7 157 M30-3 Bar H Judson Cake 27:19.02 (7) 27:19.02 (7) 
8 374 M30-3 Brian Spence 27:39.10 (8) 27:39.10 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/4/2010 3:19:29 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved