Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
MSC No. 7 Full Tilt in Telluride Downhill - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Mountain Village, CO
8/22/2010 10:15 AM

DH Start List¹print

                              Mountain States Cup                         Page 1 
Full Tilt in Telluride 
Downhill 
 
 
 
Class : 41 Pro Women 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11:01:00 33 199903 Sage Wilderman Team Totally Fraser, CO 
11:02:00 37 191051 Jacqueline Harmony Vixen Racing Sedona, AZ 
11:03:00 41 195177 Darian Harvey Vixen Racing Durango, CO 
11:04:00 42 230263 Stephanie Leonard Crested Butt Gunnison, CO 
11:05:00 61 163673 Addie Stewart Go-Ride / Ha Roy, UT 
11:06:00 62 282101 Ana Rodriguez Staats / Bro Salt Lake City, UT 
 
 
 
Class : 40 Pro Men 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11:10:00 5 217240 Samuel Stevens Aloha Mounta Carbondale, CO 
11:11:00 7 0214309 Jason Forsyth Broomfield, CO 
11:12:00 8 247963 Taylor Borucki Durango, CO 
11:13:00 9 215000 Logan James Team Krunk S Durango, CO 
11:14:00 15 203249 Shawn Neer Orbit Racing Arvada, CO 
11:15:00 16 215006 Chris Boice Yeti Cycles Albuquerque, NM 
11:16:00 23 201148 Blair Reed Boulder, CO 
11:17:00 24 31197 Vince Sanchez bike works Albuquerque, NM 
11:18:00 28 174677 Daniel Goss Mountain Vil Telluride, CO 
11:19:00 30 177708 Chris Heath KHS Factory Durango, CO 
11:20:00 35 218094 Andy Proctor RPM / Yeti Dillon, CO 
11:21:00 36 191594 Alexander Vidal Littleton, CO 
11:22:00 38 192657 Dante Harmony All Mountain Sedona, AZ 
11:23:00 39 103124 Clifford Pinto E13/Pedal Th Durango, CO 
11:24:00 40 245733 Alexander McGuinnis Team Krunk S Portland, OR 
11:25:00 43 173480 Kain Leonard Crested Butt Gunnison, CO 
11:26:00 44 212815 Christopher Shewmake Sol Vista Bi Centennial, CO 
11:27:00 45 182791 Doug Ewer Team Sol Vis Denver, CO 
11:28:00 46 242852 Trevor Trinkino Yeti RPM Evergreen, CO 
11:29:00 47 192143 Szymon Kowalski Mojo Wheels Lakewood, CO 
11:30:00 48 201161 Nathaniel Hills Dillon, CO 
11:31:00 49 189828 Trevor Martin Corsair/e*th Telluride, CO 
11:32:00 50 217549 Robert Way Crested Butte, CO 
11:33:00 51 148884 Steven Wentz Team SolVist Costa Mesa, CA 
11:34:00 52 117452 Heikki Hall e*thirteen c Durango, CO 
11:35:00 53 180870 Antonio Gradillas Bike Works A Albuquerque, NM 
11:36:00 54 218052 Brian Buell TeamGeronimo Jamestown, CO 
11:37:00 55 202502 Michael Buell Team Geronim Jamestown, CO 
11:38:00 60 186232 Jess Pedersen Brothers Bik Heber City, UT 
 
 
 
Class : 54 Junior Men 11 and Under 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12:00:00 561 300360 Fuel Macrae Fort Collins, CO 
12:00:30 593 314386 Trent Del Grippo Golden, CO 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/21/2010 7:35:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved