Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Results by Class¹
Gravity East Downhill - Single Crs, Best
USA - VT - Sugarbush
8/1/2010 11:15 AM

Start List¹print

                            Gravity East Series - Sugarbush                       Page 3 
August 1, 2010 Warren. VT 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com.com 
Assigned Start Report 
Bib Assigned 
Start Name Class Team 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
103 13:22:00 MULALLY Logan Cat 1 18 and Under MenTroy Lee Designs 
104 13:22:30 PENSLER Samuel Cat 1 18 and Under MenGrom Racing 
105 13:23:00 MCNULTY Peter Cat 1 18 and Under Men 
106 13:23:30 CONTE Dylan Cat 1 18 and Under MenIRide/Jimmz Pizza 
107 13:24:00 BUDD Hunter Cat 1 18 and Under MenSinister/United Free 
61 13:28:00 CZAPLICKI Steven Cat 1 19-29 Men Knapps Cyclery 
62 13:28:30 BABCOCK Arthur Cat 1 19-29 Men Advance Cyclery/Gohu 
63 13:29:00 BOURGEOIS Jason Cat 1 19-29 Men Wachusett Brew Racing 
64 13:29:30 MIHALICK Peter Cat 1 19-29 Men Giant HBG 
65 13:30:00 GARDNER Ryan Cat 1 19-29 Men Beacon Bombers/Nema 
66 13:30:30 SYRON Max Cat 1 19-29 Men Sinister/United Free 
67 13:31:00 CUSTER David Cat 1 19-29 Men FTW Factory Racing 
68 13:31:30 EYPPER Dave Cat 1 19-29 Men Wachusett Brew Racing 
69 13:32:00 PENSLER Nathan Cat 1 19-29 Men Coyote Hill 
70 13:32:30 MCANDREW Alex Cat 1 19-29 Men Chucks Bikes 
71 13:33:00 ROY Jacob Cat 1 19-29 Men 
72 13:33:30 WILLIAMS Jack Cat 1 19-29 Men Drummer Racing 
73 13:34:00 NEWTH Jordan Cat 1 19-29 Men 
74 13:34:30 CHIPKIN Sam Cat 1 19-29 Men Drummer Racing 
75 13:35:00 PATTY Richard Cat 1 19-29 Men Oliver Racing/Wayfarer Bike 
76 13:35:30 AYR Geoff Cat 1 19-29 Men FTW Factory Racing 
78 13:36:00 KANIS Brew Cat 1 19-29 Men Wachusett Brew Racing 
139 13:36:30 NICHOLSON Shy Cat 1 19-29 Men Snowfire Racing 
208 13:37:00 COOPER Willem Cat 1 19-29 Men Von Cooper/GT/Smith 
46 13:41:00 BOURQUE Dawn Pro Women Rocky Mtn/Chainline 
47 13:41:30 EAGAN Karen Pro Women Highland Mtn/Siniste 
2 13:46:00 BEYTAGH Geritt Pro Men Morewood Bikes USA 
3 13:46:30 VAUGHAN Gavin Pro Men Giant/HBG/Smith/Five Ten/KM 
4 13:47:00 ROWAN Conor Pro Men Vans/Protec/Royal 
5 13:47:30 SANGERS Kyle Pro Men JandJ Cycle/WANT/Speci 
6 13:48:00 MOSCHITTI Alex Pro Men Giant/HBG/Diablo 
7 13:48:30 QUEHL Ethan Pro Men East Coat Gravity Pr 
8 13:49:00 ADAMS Paul Pro Men Team Drop/Highland B 
9 13:49:30 FLYNN David Pro Men Paul Mitchell/FTW In 
10 13:50:00 AVERY Steve Pro Men Team SCHRAALP Highland moun 
11 13:50:30 MOONEY Benjamin Pro Men Trek Caop/POCHelmets 
12 13:51:00 GREEN Kevin Pro Men 
13 13:51:30 HEINO John Pro Men Cyclesmith/Schrap 
14 13:52:00 GOSSELIN Erik Pro Men Gravity Project/High 
15 13:52:30 YANNUZZI Brian Pro Men 
16 13:53:00 JEANNET James Pro Men Transcend Orange 
17 13:53:30 MORLEY Dylan Pro Men JandJ Cycles Want beverages L 
18 13:54:00 HAAS David Pro Men sam adams 
19 13:54:30 MARI Chris Pro Men Zeal Optics/Champion 
20 13:55:00 WHITE Tim Pro Men VonCooper/GT/HBG 
21 13:55:30 MORSE Adam Pro Men Von Cooper/GT/Smith 
22 13:56:00 LEVICK Oliver Pro Men Drummer Racing 
23 13:56:30 HOWLAND Tim Pro Men Ftw Factory Racing 
24 13:57:00 HULSE Ben Pro Men Morpheus Cycles 
25 13:57:30 FAULKNER Zach Pro Men Drummer Racing 
26 13:58:00 TRUMPORE Dave Pro Men Evil Bikes 
 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/1/2010 10:31:33 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved