Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
USA Cycling MTB National Championships STXC - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Sol Vista at Granby Ranch
7/18/2010 10:00 AM

Amateur Results¹print

                     USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships 
Sol Vista at Granby Ranch 
Short Track 7/18/2010 Page 1 
 
CHIEF OFFICIAL____________________________ FINISH JUDGE______________________________ 
 
Class: CAT 1 MEN 15-18 
Pl Bib License Name Team 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 1036 264839 Howard Grotts Durango Devo 
2 1048 284764 Skyler Trujillo 
3 1029 253981 Chase Dickens American Classic/Kenda/To 
4 1315 226556 Seth Kemp 
5 1051 227522 Casey Williams 
6 1329 257710 Alex Stevenson Whole Athlete 
7 1347 311985 Noah Talley Racers Cycle 
8 1035 271426 Zane Godby 
9 1050 285975 Charles Wild Mother 
10 1346 318790 Cody Phillips 
11 1044 265418 Jake Richards 
12 1038 302276 Larsson Johnson Autoliv Cycling Club 
13 1046 302180 Conner Smith Autoliv Cycling Club 
14 1031 281799 Jeremiah Dyer Champion System Cannondal 
15 1210 284893 Roman Brockley Whole Athlete 
16 1042 286422 Matthew Phillips 
17 1032 264767 Zane Enders Autoliv Cycling Club 
18 1027 237533 Luke Allen 
19 1030 200766 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen 
20 1028 196300 Tyler Coplea Oakley/Form Cycles 
1034 258285 Ryan Geiger Schwalbe / Energy by Scie 
1041 230628 Gino Pastore Durango Devo 
1049 280759 Zachary Valdez Whole Athlete 
1033 247368 Lewis Gaffney Team F.I.Taos 
1037 296798 Kellan Humphries 
1040 258299 Nicholas Newcomb Whole Athlete 
1047 282247 Keegan Swenson Cole Sport/cole sport 
1286 279628 Drake Uriguen Livetrainrace.com 
 
Class: CAT 1 MEN 19-29 
Pl Bib License Name Team 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 1053 192280 Jafer Beizer Niner 
2 1065 264374 Mark Parmelee 
3 1056 126775 Stevie Cullinan Racelab U-23 Cycling Team 
4 1063 246700 Peter ODonnell Mafia Racing 
5 1338 260872 Amar Mannina 
6 1064 302977 Cole Oberman Sport Systems Mountaintop 
7 1058 214084 Andy Hagemann Mafia Racing 
8 1325 207512 Nathan Brown 
9 1066 241949 Chris Thibodeau SERT/Sho-Air 
10 1059 250577 Jason Haney 
11 1055 229072 Sam Chovan 
12 1052 218549 Zachary Adams C3-Athletes Serving Athle 
13 1313 179706 Kaehl Dale 
14 1067 306457 Derek Yarra Sports Basement / Ultra D 
15 1054 182630 Derek Brinkerhoff 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/18/2010 1:20:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved