Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Junior Results¹
Elite Women Results¹
USA Cycling MTB National Championships Cross Country - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Sol Vista at Granby Ranch
7/16/2010 9:00 AM

U23 Cat 1 Men¹print

                USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships 
Cross Country 
7/16/2010 Page 1 
 
CHIEF OFFICIAL____________________________ FINISH JUDGE______________________________ 
 
Class: CAT 1 MEN 15-16 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 631 282247 Keegan Swenson Cole Sport/cole spor 1:20:59 
2 632 311985 Noah Talley Racers Cycle 1:23:30 2:30.38 
3 625 230628 Gino Pastore Durango Devo 1:24:37 3:37.84 
4 617 219681 Cypress Gorry Four Unity/Titus 1:26:56 5:56.78 
5 614 287487 Bryan Duke VOS Racing 1:27:56 6:56.53 
6 630 320608 Taylor Smith Whole Athlete 1:28:07 7:07.31 
7 621 276598 Sepp Kuss 1:28:10 7:10.92 
8 616 271426 Zane Godby 1:29:42 8:42.93 
9 612 253981 Chase Dickens American Classic/Ken 1:30:20 9:20.37 
10 626 235691 Spence Peterson 1:33:06 12:06.87 
11 619 302276 Larsson Johnson Autoliv Cycling Club 1:34:55 13:55.57 
12 627 286422 Matthew Phillips 1:35:44 14:44.19 
13 634 227522 Casey Williams 1:36:31 15:31.84 
14 622 222461 Jansen Lindner 1:37:04 16:04.13 
15 629 286774 Colin Roberson 1:38:11 17:11.23 
16 613 269771 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 1:38:59 17:59.54 
17 611 196300 Tyler Coplea Oakley/Form Cycles 1:40:50 19:50.15 
18 1045 Christian Shanley 1:42:07 21:07.75 
19 624 318670 Lucas Newcomb NorCal High School M 1:43:23 22:23.60 
20 609 237533 Luke Allen 1:44:41 23:41.61 
21 620 293119 Jack Keane Above Category Racin 1:50:54 29:55.07 
22 618 296798 Kellan Humphries 1:51:23 30:23.12 
23 610 240136 Quint Berkemeier 1:54:58 33:58.18 
24 628 311897 Atticus Proctor Montana Velo 2:03:04 42:04.08 
633 271070 Skyler Taylor Above Category Racin DNS 
615 258285 Ryan Geiger Schwalbe/Energy by S DNF 
 
Class: CAT 1 MEN 17-18 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 668 284764 Skyler Trujillo 1:18:38 
2 646 264839 Howard Grotts Durango Devo 1:19:40 1:01.82 
3 665 205657 Tony Smith Whole Athlete 1:20:28 1:49.77 
4 640 233101 William Curtis Whole Athlete 1:21:58 3:19.78 
5 635 291781 Christopher Bennett 1:22:38 3:59.69 
6 657 258299 Nicholas Newcomb Whole Athlete 1:23:18 4:39.56 
7 644 247368 Lewis Gaffney Team F.I.Taos 1:23:54 5:15.87 
8 670 282251 Danny Van Wagoner KUHL 1:24:15 5:37.03 
9 651 202564 Cody Kaiser California Giant Cyc 1:25:45 7:07.07 
10 639 269345 Gordon Cottle KUHL 1:26:09 7:31.45 
11 667 257710 Alex Stevenson Whole Athlete 1:27:20 8:42.31 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/16/2010 2:50:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved