Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Wildflower Rush - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Crested Butte
6/27/2010 11:15 AM

DH Start List¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 4                       Page 1 
Wildflower Rush 
Crested Butte Mountain Resort 
 
 
 
Class : 41 Pro Women 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11:16:00 36 199903 Wilderman Sage Team Totally Fraser, CO 
11:16:30 38 199716 Steinmetz Neven Ellsworth Boulder, CO 
11:17:00 43 149566 Rivera C Michelle Steven K Spo Golden, CO 
11:17:30 45 0139238 Olsen Juie Standard Pro Silverthorne, CO 
11:18:00 66 248742 Boyer Christen One Ghost In Aspen, CO 
11:18:30 85 230263 Leonard Stephanie Crested Butt Gunnison, CO 
11:19:00 95 184801 Hippely Abigail Fox / Santa Aptos, CA 
 
 
 
Class : 40 Pro Men 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11:25:00 24 203249 Neer Shawn Orbit Racing Arvada, CO 
11:25:30 29 201148 Reed Blair SMAC Innovat Boulder, CO 
11:26:00 37 198744 Turman Brandon Team Geronim Loveland, CO 
11:26:30 39 264613 Bratschie Frederick Me Vail, CO 
11:27:00 44 0026700 Olsen Todd Standard Pro Silverthorne, CO 
11:27:30 46 181334 Delacroix Billy Orbit Racing Boulder, CO 
11:28:00 57 191594 Vidal Alexander Littleton, CO 
11:28:30 59 288034 Landis Eric Grassroots C Grand Junction, CO 
11:29:00 60 14 Stiber Jamas Lenz Sport avon, CO 
11:29:30 63 230230 Cambern Caleb Primary Trek El Paso, TX 
11:30:00 64 230183 Elliott Evan Bamshee Cont Durango, CO 
11:30:30 67 247963 Borucki Taylor Durango, CO 
11:31:00 72 2429 Ballard Brian Mojo Wheels Denver, CO 
11:31:30 73 215006 Boice Chris Yeti Cycles Albuquerque, NM 
11:32:00 74 19871004 Sanchez Camilo Yeti Fox Reg Bogota, CO 
11:32:30 75 201238 Schusler Joey Yeti Fox Nat Boulder, CO 
11:33:00 76 111812 Ziegman David Yeti Cycles Wheat Ridge, CO 
11:33:30 78 CAN19801 Pautler Drew Primary Trek Brampton, ON 
11:34:00 79 215649 Belcher Dustin Yeti Fox Reg Carbondale, CO 
11:34:30 80 182791 Ewer Doug Team Sol Vis Denver, CO 
11:35:00 81 194305 Sharp Timothy Yeti / Dean Arvada, CO 
11:35:30 82 194108 Kreger Mike Sol Vista Bi Louisville, CO 
11:36:00 83 212815 Shewmake Christopher Sol Vista Bi Centennial, CO 
11:36:30 84 173480 Leonard Kain Crested Butt Gunnison, CO 
11:37:00 86 117452 Hall Heikki E13 Durango, CO 
11:37:30 87 103124 Pinto Clifford E13/Pedal Th Durango, CO 
11:38:00 88 0192143 Kowalski Szymon trek co-op Lakewood, CO 
11:38:30 89 14808 Hamilton Gene BetterRide.n Morrison, CO 
11:39:00 90 31197 Sanchez Vince Bikeworks Al Albuquerque, NM 
11:39:30 91 201161 Hills Nathaniel Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
11:40:00 92 261131 Templin Andrew Canfield/Caf Hinesburg, VT 
11:40:30 93 177344 Bangert Cole GT / Sram Wolcott, CO 
11:41:00 96 134618 Lindsley Ariel Fox / Santa Aptos, CA 
11:41:30 97 229579 Maniaci Pete Royal Racing Denver, CO 
11:42:00 98 261366 Johnson Michael CBMP Glenwood Springs, 
11:42:30 99 226613 Koch Tasso Thug Mansion Atherton, CA 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/26/2010 10:12:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved