Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individuals¹
Doubles¹
Costumed Doubles¹
Teams¹
Costumed Teams¹
RunAMuck New York - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Harriman State Park
6/19/2010 9:30 AM

Costumed Individuals¹print

                                  2010 Run A Muck - NY                            Page 1 
Sloatsburg, NY June 19, 2010 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Results by Class 
 
 
Class : Costumed Individual 
Time 
Pl Bib Name City St M/F Total Back 
======================================================================================== 
1 1398 SCOTT Sharon Shelton CT F 32:29.2 :11 
2 1483 AFANASEWICZ Corinne Leonardo NJ F 33:22.9 1:04 
3 1615 SNEDDON Shona Monroe NY F 35:09.0 2:50 
4 1484 ALPERT Ivanya Piermont NY F 36:40.4 4:22 
5 1511 CHIAO Jane New York NY F 36:40.6 4:22 
6 1510 CERULLO Lynne Hicksville NY F 36:41.4 4:23 
7 1625 VAN DRIGHT Jen Atlantic Highlands NJ F 36:41.7 4:23 
8 1605 SCHINKE Carolina New York NY F 37:56.3 5:38 
9 1609 SELLATI Rosemarie Poughkeepsie NY F 38:09.6 5:51 
10 1566 LATORE Noel Atlantic Highlands NJ F 38:46.3 6:28 
11 1087 BERTRAND Marie Astoria NY F 39:50.1 7:31 
12 1504 BOWDEN Jennifer Hoboken NJ F 40:19.3 8:01 
13 1501 BOWDEN Christine Mendham NJ F 40:32.4 8:14 
14 1499 BLUM Carolyn Astoria NY F 40:43.7 8:25 
15 1610 SEREDUK Katherine W Harrison NY F 40:44.6 8:26 
16 1488 BAEK Michelle Syosset NY F 40:55.2 8:37 
17 1506 BUONO Danielle Roselle Park NJ F 41:36.8 9:18 
18 1578 MEDVIGY Rosevelyn Keyport NJ F 41:59.7 9:41 
19 1592 POGODA Jessica Parlin NJ F 42:00.9 9:42 
20 1618 ST. ANDREW Christine Paramus NJ F 42:14.9 9:56 
21 1557 KENNY Rebecca Westwood NJ F 42:20.7 10:02 
22 1572 MARA Lisa Bethel CT F 42:38.5 10:20 
23 1541 HELBIG Sina Nyc NY F 43:01.9 10:43 
24 1651 TRAYNOR Elizabeth F 44:48.5 12:30 
25 1565 LANGONE Susan Piermont NY F 44:53.4 12:35 
26 1621 STULL Kelly Maspeth NY F 45:07.5 12:49 
27 1514 CLARK Anna Paramus NJ F 45:53.8 13:35 
28 1585 NADERA Allysa Paramus NJ F 45:55.9 13:37 
29 1513 CLARK Caroline Paramus NJ F 45:58.8 13:40 
30 1590 PIENCIAK Erin New York NY F 46:21.2 14:03 
31 1575 MCCLURE Alexandra Mendham NJ F 46:21.3 14:03 
32 1551 JOHNSON Julie New York NY F 46:21.5 14:03 
33 1552 KAHAN Stacie Stamford CT F 47:04.0 14:45 
34 1547 HUSKINS Chelsea Norwalk CT F 47:07.0 14:48 
35 1508 CARNEY Courtney Riverside CT F 47:07.2 14:49 
36 1614 SMITH Alix Stamford CT F 47:09.6 14:51 
37 1569 LOCKWOOD Amanda Newtown CT F 47:11.6 14:53 
38 1516 CORREA Colleen Mohegan Lake NY F 48:22.7 16:04 
39 1620 STONE Jessica Bridgeport CT F 48:24.8 16:06 
40 1489 BAIRD Liz Carmel NY F 48:45.7 16:27 
41 1617 SORNBERGER Erin Freeport NY F 48:45.9 16:27 
42 1490 BARKER Kristen Hawthorne NJ F 49:21.7 17:03 
43 1524 EARLEY Erin Pompton Lakes NJ F 49:22.0 17:03 
44 1628 WALLIS Rachel Bellerose NY F 51:22.3 19:04 
45 1560 KLINGBEIL Courtney Long Beach NY F 51:31.8 19:13 
46 1583 MURPHY Heather Baldwin NY F 51:41.3 19:23 
47 1600 ROMERO Janey Baldwin NY F 51:54.6 19:36 
48 1555 KARSOS Christina Warren NJ F 53:42.2 21:24 
49 1587 PARFITT Jerra Brooklyn NY F 54:11.3 21:53 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/24/2010 7:28:24 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved