Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This Race
Official Results¹
mens 2nd run¹
RACE A Mens GR¹
Golden Rose - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - Timberline
5/29/2010 8:15 PM

Results by class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GOLDEN ROSE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0754  
MT HOOD SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION MAY 29, 2010 
TIMBERLINE PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-3  
------------  
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 19 X5765706 Myagkov, Fedya M MAC/96 54.36 53.72 1:48.08 35.27 
2 34 P5923099 Mcnabb, Keith CMAC/95 54.38 54.21 1:48.59 38.26 
3 28 P5947106 Dickey, Lawrence Jr CMAC/96 54.85 55.55 1:50.40 48.90 
4 40 P5926134 Stone, Mitchell CMAC/96 55.31 55.97 1:51.28 54.08 
5 47 P5924303 O`Neal, Danny W ALSRA/95 56.39 55.63 1:52.02 58.42 
6 42 P5857883 Lyon, Carson LYON/95 57.29 54.89 1:52.18 59.37 
7 49 P6112635 Iseman, Jack TAS/95 56.63 56.40 1:53.03 64.36 
8 76 P5980834 Hanseler, Christian CMAC/96 56.87 57.26 1:54.13 70.83 
9 53 P5971387 Wurden, Nicholas CMAC/95 58.17 56.29 1:54.46 72.77 
10 29 I5829163 Summerfield, Garrett J MSRT/95 57.42 57.28 1:54.70 74.18 
11 52 P5929781 Deruwe, Jacob MRST/96 57.46 57.36 1:54.82 74.88 
12 30 P5987979 Tobler, Max CSRT/95 1:00.70 55.00 1:55.70 80.05 
13 51 P6113427 Williams, Frederick L USA/96 1:00.25 57.58 1:57.83 92.57 
14 65 P6006118 Wood, Jeremy MRT/96 58.85 59.05 1:57.90 92.99 
15 63 P6006829 Hukari, Jackson CSRT/96 59.43 58.67 1:58.10 94.16 
16 67 P5927108 Knutson, Jack MHA/96 59.72 59.22 1:58.94 99.10 
17 36 P5930599 Reuland, William MRT/96 1:00.53 1:00.15 2:00.68 109.33 
18 48 P5888730 Duffy, Grant SPAC/96 1:02.35 1:00.46 2:02.81 121.85 
19 69 P6236917 Stevenson, Oscar MAC/95 1:01.81 1:01.13 2:02.94 122.61 
20 66 P5902531 Solomon, Andis MAC/96 1:01.56 1:01.46 2:03.02 123.08 
21 50 P5918982 Mounsey, Matthew TAS/96 57.24 1:05.88 2:03.12 123.67 
22 31 P5858626 Black, Andrew SAR/96 57.44 1:05.89 2:03.33 124.90 
23 62 P6153381 Purtzer, Quentin WPSC/95 1:01.95 1:02.01 2:03.96 128.61 
24 64 P5864202 Riesterer, Jordan MRT/95 1:03.43 1:01.30 2:04.73 133.13 
25 70 P5928007 Demers, Sam CMAC/96 1:01.99 1:02.78 2:04.77 133.37 
26 61 P6030472 Maxwell, Colin CWSC/96 58.92 1:07.56 2:06.48 143.42 
27 72 P6143986 Lewis, Nathan SPAC/96 1:03.78 1:05.45 2:09.23 159.58 
28 60 X6118012 Macedo, Tobias MRT/96 55.80 1:14.53 2:10.33 166.05 
29 83 P6251912 Julnes, Nils Earl WPSC/96 1:13.17 1:13.85 2:27.02 264.15 
30 82 P6292765 Mackelprang, Nicholas K MRT/96 1:14.95 1:12.87 2:27.82 268.85 
31 75 P6204903 Taylor, Nicholas MBRT/96 1:02.92 1:28.08 2:31.00 287.54 
 
 
29-05-10 / TIMBERLINE LIST: NLM1110 U0754 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved