Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Class Results¹
L.L. Bean Time Trial - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Freeport, Maine
5/23/2010 7:30 AM

Overall Results¹print

                                   LL Bean Time Trial                             Page 1 
Freeport, Maine - May 23, 2010 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Overall Results 
 
Plc Bib Name Class Team Time 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 193 DANIELLE RUANE Women 35-44 SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING 45:46.25 
2 195 SUSANNE DELANEY Women 35-44 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE 48:19.45 
3 185 DEBONY DIEHL Women 35-44 SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 48:41.29 
4 141 KATHERINE SNELL Women 45-54 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE 48:46.15 
5 148 CHESSELL MCGEE Women 35-44 TRIMAINIACS 48:51.56 
6 178 IVY LUHRS Women 45-54 VELO BELLA-ELLSWORTH/PVC 50:01.64 
7 189 AMELIA SIANI Women 18-34 YALE UNIVERSITY 51:27.16 
8 107 CAROL MEADER Women 35-44 PORTLAND VELO CLUB 52:17.00 
9 221 NICOLE PISANI Women 18-34 PVC 53:31.24 
10 110 HEIDI ALPERN Women 45-54 PORTLAND VELO CLUB 54:27.95 
11 112 KELLIE JOYCE Women 18-34 PORTLAND VELO CLUB 54:51.08 
12 183 GWENDOLYN OGUIN Women 55-64 TRIMAINIACS 57:03.55 
13 136 CATHY NUGENT Women 35-44 HANNAFORD 57:51.42 
14 144 DANA MCEWAN Women 35-44 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMA 58:13.88 
15 224 KATHLEEN FLEURY Women 35-44 58:20.78 
16 130 LORI BLAKE Women 45-54 58:28.50 
17 118 CAROLE CRAWFORD Women 45-54 PVC 58:29.17 
18 219 EMILY GUFFIN Women 18-34 58:40.64 
19 103 SUZANNE WINIECKI Women 18-34 58:58.88 
20 106 JERALDINE HERRERA Women 35-44 MIDCOAST TRIATHLON CLUB 59:05.55 
21 134 SHANNON GODUTI Women 45-54 PVC 59:48.92 
22 200 ELIZABETH EHRENFEL Women 45-54 PVC-WOMEN 1:00:29.21 
23 181 JULIE LOCKHART Women 65-74 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE 1:00:54.81 
24 137 JANE BABIK Women 18-34 1:03:32.22 
25 220 ILZE APINE-AUDET Women 18-34 1:05:47.70 
26 223 MARY MACHADO Women 45-54 1:06:42.69 
126 ERIN COOKE-MCALLIS Women 18-34 PERSONAL BEST MULTISPORT C 
173 KENDRA JARRATT Women 35-44 SUNAPEE RACING 
187 MELISSA COLEMAN Women 35-44 LINSCOTT REAL ESTATE RACIN 
1 210 TIM MITCHELL Men 18-34 CCB WHEELWORKS 38:43.02 
2 155 FRED THOMAS Men 35-44 OA/CYCLEMANIA 39:08.83 
3 122 DEAN PHILLIPS Men 35-44 FIT WERX 39:21.44 
4 153 JOHN MEERSE Men 35-44 OA/CYCLEMANIA 40:48.55 
5 205 ERIC WEINRICH Men 35-44 OA/CYCLEMANIA 41:28.61 
6 151 RON BOURGOIN Men 45-54 OA/CYCLEMANIA 42:17.73 
7 192 PATRICK RUANE Men 35-44 SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING 42:33.51 
8 198 GARY ASPNES Men 35-44 HORST-BENIDORM-PROPERTY RE 42:34.59 
9 186 BRUCE DIEHL Men 45-54 SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 42:45.54 
10 160 JEFFREY FISHER Men 45-54 OA/CYCLEMANIA 43:26.05 
11 180 CRAIG HARRISON Men 45-54 SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING 43:56.45 
12 171 HARRIS NAVELSKI Men 18-34 BASE36/FLUID/D26 43:57.87 
13 203 DAVID FOLEY Men 45-54 BOB-GOODALES BIKE SHOP/SP 44:07.23 
14 212 ERIC MARRO Men 45-54 BOB-GOODALES BIKE SHOP/SP 44:12.82 
15 120 MILAN BABIK Men 18-34 44:29.38 
16 158 DANIEL LANDRY Men 45-54 OA/CYCLEMANIA 44:34.46 
17 117 BRETT HELLSTEDT Men 35-44 44:41.91 
18 142 DANIEL HICKEY Men 45-54 PARTSOURCE 44:48.33 
19 157 JEFF YINGLING Men 35-44 PORTLAND VELO 44:52.99 
20 143 CARL RING Men 35-44 NHCC- SEVEN CYCLES 45:09.06 
21 196 KEVIN WOODHOUSE Men 45-54 45:17.99 
22 175 STEVE BAUERMEISTER Men 45-54 NOREAST CYCLING 45:40.24 
23 147 GUILLERMO HERRERA Men 35-44 OA/CYCLEMANIA 45:45.13 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/23/2010 10:30:18 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved