Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Yee-Ha! Gravity East Downhill - Single Crs, Best
USA - west Virginia - Massanutten
5/1/2010 11:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       Yee-Ha! Gravity East Series - Massanutten                  Page 1 
May 1, 2010 Massanutten Resort, McGaheysville, VA 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Results by Class 
 
Class: Hardtail 
 
Plc Bib Name Team Time 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 246 PRICE Zachary 6:09.45 
2 224 MOORE Thomas 6:15.68 
 
Class: Men Cat 1 18 and Under 
 
Plc Bib Name Team Time 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 107 MULALLY Logan Troy Lee Designs 3:35.49 
2 125 CONTE Dylan Team I-Ride/Jimmz Pi 3:38.33 
3 46 MORIN Damon Highland Mtn 3:44.53 
4 180 CALHOUN Benjamin Grom Racing 3:45.32 
5 143 FESPERMAN Jay Grom Racing 3:52.02 
6 112 MILKIEWICZ David Gravity Project - Pl 3:53.34 
7 145 SHAW Luca Grom Racing 3:54.16 
8 43 MCNULTY Peter Gravity Project - Pl 4:01.92 
9 131 SYRON Ray Sinister UnitedFreer 4:02.39 
10 182 OBRIEN William Grom Racing 4:03.37 
11 79 GRAGTMANS Nick Sycamore Cycles 4:04.02 
12 98 COUTURE Alex Giant MTB Team 4:04.97 
13 93 HAUTANIEMI Max Gravity Project - Pl 4:07.40 
14 183 PENSLER Sam Grom Racing 4:13.94 
15 44 WILKINS Cody 4:13.97 
16 132 BUDD Hunter Sinister UnitedFreer 4:15.68 
144 SHAW Walker Grom Racing 
 
Class: Men Cat 1 19-29 
 
Plc Bib Name Team Time 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 REYNOLDS Harrison Spin Bike Shop and Hor 3:28.79 
2 135 GARDNER Ryan Beacon Bombers 3:31.73 
3 170 MIHALICK Peter Giant HBG 3:35.50 
4 72 ENNIS Dan Sycamore Cycles 3:35.53 
5 105 PATTON Chris Gravity Project - Pl 3:36.08 
6 81 BERCUME Eric 3:36.60 
7 41 COOPER Willem Voncooper.com/GTBike 3:38.76 
8 69 HASKE Rod Lowriders 3:40.68 
9 61 NONNO Vance Nema International/V 3:42.47 
10 216 WILKINSON Thomas 3:44.31 
11 53 DEMIDIO Nicholas 3:44.58 
12 266 AYR Geoffrey FTW Factory Team 3:47.13 
13 42 BAXTER Jake Voncooper.com/Smith 3:48.22 
14 58 NORMAND John 3:48.42 
15 199 MCHALE Matt Mountain Man Outdoor 3:49.62 
16 191 NOTO Philip Magic Cycles 3:53.62 
17 109 NIXON Jason 3:53.91 
18 97 NUGENT Colby 3:55.37 
19 88 BROWN Christopher Hot Fire Racing 3:59.46 
20 130 SYRON Max Sinister UnitedFreer 4:00.27 
21 128 CIMINELLI Ross Design Physics/ Rowl 4:00.57 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/2/2010 12:47:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved