Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  
MSC 1 Rabbit Valley Rally XC - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - Rabbit Valley Rally
4/25/2010 8:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 1 
Rabbit Valley Rally XC 
4/25/2010 Page 1 
 
 
Class: XC CAT 1 Men 15-18 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 539 282247 Keegan Swenson Cole Sport 1:10:49 
2 586 269345 Gordon Cottle KUHL 1:15:39 4:50.21 
3 690 230628 Gino Pastore Durango Devo 1:16:29 5:40.32 
4 591 276598 Sepp Kuss Durango DEVO 1:16:59 6:10.59 
5 596 257291 Taylor Schmidt Optimize Endurance S 1:22:40 11:51.03 
6 693 264114 Elliott Saslow Durango DEVO | Get-O 1:23:57 13:08.62 
7 574 279447 Christian Shanley Vail MTB Camps 1:28:24 17:35.73 
8 745 279628 Drake Uriguen live train race 1:33:11 22:21.75 
 
Class: XC CAT 1 Men 19-29 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 657 301174 Colton Andersen Rocky Mountain Choco 2:14:26 
2 839 246700 Peter ODonnell Mafia Racing 2:21:16 6:49.69 
3 626 264816 Lucas Perez Rotor Bike Component 2:21:16 6:49.79 
4 532 246841 Josh Whitney rocky mounts/izze 2:25:52 11:26.43 
5 592 310613 Adam Leiferman Fat Fish Racing 2:28:07 13:40.83 
6 706 241806 Shad Schreiner High Gear/Trek/Gary 2:28:50 14:24.17 
7 739 282337 Brian Firle RockyMounts/Izze 2:33:28 19:02.53 
8 795 207512 Nathan Brown 2:37:48 23:22.42 
9 779 250577 Jason Haney Trek Mountain Co-op 2:37:48 23:22.52 
10 603 293726 Tyler Eaton Pedal Power 2:40:36 26:10.65 
11 720 300810 Jake White Rocky Mountain Bikes 2:43:23 28:57.10 
12 639 246645 Eric Rubottom DeathRow Velo 2:47:48 33:22.23 
13 838 214084 Andy Hagemann Mafia Racing 2:55:08 40:42.54 
14 835 294673 Michael Shea Basalt Bike and Ski 2:59:36 45:10.30 
15 740 312844 Andrew Morrison 3:04:41 50:15.01 
16 757 269163 Aaron Vaugh FCCT 3:09:26 55:00.05 
724 211236 Jason Holbrook PCL Construction/YET DNF 
731 248006 Tim Curry Alpine Ortho DNF 
 
Class: XC CAT 1 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 832 43870 Zachary Shriver Directory Plus/Trek 2:12:03 
2 535 173493 Michael Scott Team Evergreen Racin 2:18:16 6:13.70 
3 518 10984 Jorge Espinoza PreRace.com 2:19:20 7:17.64 
4 687 188873 Jason Lapointe Basalt Bike and Ski 2:19:37 7:34.58 
5 703 191847 Tom Wagner 2:21:20 9:16.89 
6 775 138565 Ryan Krusemark Kuhl 2:22:19 10:15.86 
7 730 99202 Tyson Kaman Yardbird Racing 2:22:31 10:28.03 
8 531 308355 Michael Schoenly 2:24:09 12:06.28 
9 621 76599 Jake Lueckel 2:24:16 12:13.03 
10 572 77727 Joel Mischke Basalt Bike and Ski 2:25:12 13:09.35 
11 571 12316 Jon Freckleton 2:27:19 15:16.06 
12 692 286192 Joshua Vogt SuperFly/Enduro Bear 2:27:22 15:19.21 
13 713 210109 Derek Henderson Rocky Mountain Racin 2:27:49 15:45.76 
14 750 181860 Ryan Feagan Bike Masters 2:28:02 15:58.85 
15 649 262367 Douglas Schuler BCS / LenzSport / No 2:28:25 16:22.16 
16 729 226498 Keith Collins Bach Builders 2:29:34 17:31.09 
17 836 149664 Joshua Cullen Honey Stinger / Trek 2:31:49 19:46.06 
18 650 234118 Casey Hill Pabst Blue Ribbon Ma 2:31:49 19:46.16 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/25/2010 6:18:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved