Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
RESULTS¹
DERBY GIRLS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/18/2010 10:00 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
DERBY GIRLS RED SUN  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N 1387  
LOVELAND RACING CLUB APRIL 18, 2010 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-5  
------------  
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 32 R6187686 Trudeau, Brianna SCV/00 48.21 41.47 1:29.68 
2 8 R6001937 Cooper, Paula SSP/99 51.50 45.51 1:37.01 
3 18 R6037741 Talbot, Nellie Rose SCV/99 59.25 38.44 1:37.69 
4 4 I6161731 Hitchcock, Hannah PKCF/01 51.50 46.87 1:38.37 
5 13 R6269552 Cardamone, India ASP/00 53.52 47.65 1:41.17 
6 17 R6244804 Osberger-Low, Madison ASP/99 54.43 48.89 1:43.32 
7 15 R6179923 Redden, Madaline CBT/99 55.13 52.46 1:47.59 
8 24 R6160014 Andersen, Megan M SUM/99 58.01 49.64 1:47.65 
9 23 R6216627 Trudeau, Samantha SCV/02 57.28 52.52 1:49.80 
10 39 R6141444 Donegan, Janell WPK/99 1:01.68 48.41 1:50.09 
11 33 R6113674 Wold, Tegan SUM/01 1:02.73 47.54 1:50.27 
12 35 R6164370 Seabrook, Ashley LRC/99 59.77 51.39 1:51.16 
13 14 R6279144 Hoyt, Kendra SCV/00 59.68 51.60 1:51.28 
14 5 I6161681 Hitchcock, Brynne PKCF/01 1:00.16 51.81 1:51.97 
15 28 R6164966 Fiore, Dylan SUM/99 1:03.98 48.08 1:52.06 
16 22 R6150593 Prizemin, Sofia WPK/00 1:00.87 51.24 1:52.11 
17 41 X6287957 Lindblad, Marta TBK/00 1:04.65 48.16 1:52.81 
18 34 R6121446 Sockett, Meghan TBK/99 1:01.04 52.12 1:53.16 
19 1 R6237285 Schein, Zoe TSA/00 1:03.01 50.64 1:53.65 
20 9 R6260847 Haynes, Lily ELD/00 1:03.92 50.96 1:54.88 
21 30 R6233766 Hathorne, Heidi WPK/01 1:04.39 52.54 1:56.93 
22 40 R6164222 Seabrook, Heidi LRC/01 1:05.00 58.43 2:03.43 
23 26 R6166029 Enebo, Emma C WPK/00 1:13.78 59.17 2:12.95 
24 25 R6162929 Crane, Christina SUM/00 1:18.26 54.88 2:13.14 
25 29 R6093876 Graf, Destiny LRC/99 1:15.52 58.50 2:14.02 
26 10 R6215429 Calarco, Emma LRC/00 1:14.38 59.68 2:14.06 
27 36 R6300098 Redden, Lily CBT/01 1:13.28 1:02.26 2:15.54 
28 6 R6108302 Gann, Grace SUM/99 1:17.49 1:03.33 2:20.82 
29 20 R6014351 Perkins, Chanin LRC/99 1:23.78 59.58 2:23.36 
30 19 R6092795 Winfrey, Iliana LRC/99 1:32.04 1:01.48 2:33.52 
31 21 R6138606 Perkins, Sydney LRC/01 1:38.78 1:05.93 2:44.71 
 
 
18-04-10 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1110 N 1387 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved