Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10    Link to This Race
WHISTLER CUP 2010: K1 - Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - BC - WHISTLER/BLACKCOMB
4/9/2010 12:30 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
WHISTLER CUP 2010: K1 MEN KOMBI  
 
 
WHISTLER MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB APRIL 9, 2010 
WHISTLER/BLACKCOMB COAST 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
K I N D E R K O M B I M E N  
FIS PENALTY CALCULATION  
 
THE BEST 10 AT FINISH: 
 
RACE BIB CODE COMPETITOR FIS BEST 5 RACE 
RESULT NR. SURNAME NAME POINTS POINTS 
 
1 22 SHARP Keegan 0.00 
12 BLENGINI Alberto 0.00 
25 FOREJTEK Filip 0.00 
3 LINACISORO Ibai 0.00 
54 PEIFFER Max 0.00 
6 GOTO Yushi 0.00 
30 MCCONVILLE Corey 0.00 
47 SEGER Riley 0.00 
19 THOMPSON Oliver 0.00 
2 SCOTT Alec 0.00 
20 HODZIC Roko 0.00 
33 CERVINKA Adam 0.00 
24 YOKOYAMA Ryutaro 0.00 
41 KREUTZ Matthew 0.00 
17 LARRIU Inigo 0.00 
16 VOJTKO Nicolas 0.00 
38 READ Jeffery 0.00 
58 LLEWELLYN Carson 0.00 
53 URYGA Alex 0.00 
40 GERSHON Alex 0.00 
31 PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien 0.00 
9 VAN ROSSUM Max 0.00 
57 SMITH Mitch 0.00 
21 VAN DER LINDEN Bart 0.00 
27 COULL Harrison 0.00 
28 VOLAREVIC Paolo 0.00 
35 MUHLEN Louis 0.00 
61 ROEHRIG Alex 0.00 
48 LEE Edward 0.00 
66 SCHARF Max 0.00 
5 HORWITZ Kai 0.00 
72 BEATTIE Jamis 0.00 
67 GILBERT Aidan 0.00 
62 KIRSHENBLATT Max 0.00 
46 MILLS Aiden 0.00 
68 HUTCHISON Jonathan 0.00 
63 CADMAN Jeffrey 0.00 
59 PETERSON Conner 0.00 
23 CHIACCHIO Matteo 0.00 
34 STRYCEK Adam 0.00 
18 GEMMEL Nicholas 0.00 
55 YATES Cooper 0.00 
36 KORBACKA Peter 0.00 
65 KWONG Evan 0.00 
14 MACEDO Michel 0.00 
26 BUSHELL Sam 0.00 
39 MOREHOUSE Leland 0.00 
44 WITTSTOCK Keelan 0.00 
11 O`DONOGHUE James 0.00 
32 GRAIN Mark 0.00 
76 TUER Charlie 0.00 
10 MOE-LANGE Peter 0.00 
69 BIBBY Max 0.00 
42 VERRET Jonathan 0.00 
13 MCQUARRIE Tilen 0.00 
70 HARLE Kole 0.00 
75 LYALL Lloyd 0.00 
83 DAVIE Matthew 0.00 
71 MITCHELL Erik 0.00 
78 YAMAOKA Zacary 0.00 
77 NG Hugo 0.00 
79 STUYT Lucas 0.00 
85 KONANTZ Geoffrey 0.00 
73 BRAINARD Austin 0.00 
64 MOFFAT Ryan 0.00 
81 LYALL Eric 0.00 
74 MARTIN Riley 0.00 
89 AUGER Alexandre 0.00 
87 BEVERIDGE Ciaran 0.00 
37 MARTINOOK Gage 0.00 
45 CAMPBELL Alex 0.00 
84 SHAW Kevin 0.00 
82 WILKINSON Alexander 0.00 
92 HECKMAN Will 0.00 
8 JEONG Woo-Taek 0.00 0.00 0.00 
86 DONALDSON Jim 0.00 0.00 0.00 
90 MULLANY Lockie 0.00 0.00 0.00 
91 PALCIC Jordan 0.00 0.00 0.00 
88 FERGUSON Dylan 0.00 0.00 0.00 
 
THE BEST 5 AT START: 
 
DSQ1 1 PRIELOZNY Matej 0.00 
52 10 MOE-LANGE Peter 0.00 
49 11 O`DONOGHUE James 0.00 
2 12 BLENGINI Alberto 0.00 
55 13 MCQUARRIE Tilen 0.00 
 
TOTALS -------- 
(B) FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START 0.00 -------- 
(A) FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10 0.00 -------- 
(C) RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS 0.00 
 
CALCULATED PENALTY 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 : 10 = 0.000 
(A) (B) (C) 
 
ROUNDED 0.00 
CATEGORY ADDER 0.00 
CORRECTION VALUE (Z) 0.00 
 
PENALTY APPLIED: 0.00 
 
_______________________ 
JENNA GINSBERG (USA)892 
 
09-04-10 / WHISTLER/BLACKCOMB LIST: CAN0454.892 M9 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved