Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
NW CUP FINALS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT. BACHELOR
4/3/2010 10:30 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NW CUP WOMEN SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0536  
MBSEF APRIL 3, 2010 
MT. BACHELOR PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
16 16 Kerl, Makaela J-2 IND/93 107.51 
17 17 Work, Allison J-2 MBRT/93 111.76 
18 18 Karr, Kristen E J-1 CMAC/92 113.95 
19 19 Schwartznau, Karina J-3 CMAC/95 117.20 
20 20 Wolf, Margaret J-2 SARS/94 122.14 
21 21 Jackson, Lindsey J-2 CMAC/94 134.15 
22 22 Deruwe, Kellie J-1 MRST/92 134.40 
23 23 Daly-Jensen, Kathleen M J-3 MAC/96 136.52 
24 24 Norwill, Makenzie J J-3 MRST/95 137.50 
25 25 Rosen, Shana J-2 MBRT/94 138.19 
26 26 Green, Mackenzie J-3 MRT/95 139.51 
27 27 Horstkotte, Dena J-2 MAC/94 140.65 
28 28 Ahmann, Lindsay J-3 SPAC/96 141.31 
29 29 Norton, Nikita J-3 MARA/96 147.09 
30 30 Smith, Hannah J-2 SARS/94 147.84 
31 31 Jansky, Jenna Lou J-3 MAC/96 150.87 
32 32 Puddy, Kate J-2 MBSF/94 162.45 
33 33 Nelson, Rachel J-2 TAS/94 163.13 
34 34 Ash, Kendra J-2 MHA/94 164.94 
35 35 Rischitelli, Anna J-2 MBSF/94 170.13 
36 36 Ellison, Josie J-2 SSRA/94 175.06 
37 37 Olson, Megan J-3 MBSF/95 179.67 
38 38 Bodily, Hannah P J-3 MRST/96 183.82 
39 39 Wise, Mattie J-3 MRST/96 186.21 
40 40 Cayton, Cathryn J-2 LYON/93 186.62 
41 41 Lukes, Nahanni J-3 MARA/96 190.98 
42 42 Pepper, Lucie M J-2 MBSF/93 193.63 
43 43 Bauernfeind, Taylor N J-3 SSRA/96 194.99 
44 44 Mikkelson, Jennifer E J-3 CSRT/95 196.41 
45 45 Ringsdorf, Nicole J-2 MBSF/93 197.27 
46 46 Littlefield, Alexandra J-3 TAS/95 198.26 
47 47 Allen, McKenna J-3 TAS/95 198.30 
48 48 Kelley, Brooke J-3 MBSF/96 205.24 
49 49 Schock, Greta J-3 MRST/95 205.88 
50 50 Forsyth, Makensie J-3 WPSC/96 213.28 
51 51 Raitt, Izzie J-3 MHA/95 215.18 
52 52 Guenzel, McKinley J-3 SSRA/96 215.21 
53 53 McLean, Lucy J-3 CSRT/96 216.36 
54 54 Nakamura-Koyama, Kiyoko J-3 MBSF/95 218.39 
55 55 Lawhead, Madison J-3 MHA/96 218.48 
56 56 Briggs, Zoe J-3 WPSC/95 220.23 
57 57 Ganim, Megan J-3 MARA/95 220.58 
 
03-04-10 / MT. BACHELOR LIST: NLW1010 U0536 SF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved