Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
NW CUP FINALS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT. BACHELOR
4/3/2010 10:30 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NW CUP WOMEN SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0536  
MBSEF APRIL 3, 2010 
MT. BACHELOR PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD G. STRUTHERS (USA) COURSE THUNDERBIRD 
REFEREE H. BROOKS (USA) START 2139 M 
CHIEF OF RACE F. SHICK (USA) FINISH 1999 M 
VERTICAL DROP 140 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 5725/235/00 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER K. HARJO (USA) J. FUNK (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.30 13.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 1 Baysinger, Linnea J-3 TAS/95 102.11 
2 2 Mounsey, Anna J-3 TAS/95 74.51 
3 3 Gunesch, Ali J-2 MHA/94 95.25 
4 4 Wiles, Jacqueline L J-1 WPSC/92 67.22 
5 5 Lisac, Mackenzie J-2 MRT/94 98.36 
6 6 Wolf, Rebecca J-1 SARS/92 106.09 
7 7 Hanseler, Haley J-2 MHA/94 69.39 
8 8 Norton, Hannah J-1 MARA/91 90.97 
9 9 Dahlem, Hannah J-1 CMAC/92 102.06 
10 10 Eriksen, Lily J-2 CMAC/93 100.58 
11 11 Alger, Tessa J-2 CMAC/94 101.67 
12 12 Rackleff, Jetta J-1 MBSF/91 95.45 
13 13 Rowley, Kirsten J-2 MRT/93 71.79 
14 14 Smith, Keree J-1 MHA/92 85.85 
15 15 McNabb, McKenna J-2 CMAC/93 86.23 
 
 
03-04-10 / MT. BACHELOR LIST: NLW1010 U0536 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved