Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Lolla Downhill - GACP Carnival 4 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/27/2010 8:45 PM

Overall Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/27/2010                    Page 1 
 
GACP Carnival 4 
Lolla Downhill 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 150 M2 Denve Jack Tragert 1:04.19 (1) 
2 155 M1 Denve Josh Anderson 1:04.71 (2) 
3 106 M4 Dartm Will Kannegieser 1:08.16 (3) 
4 131 M3 Denve Kyle Maulden 1:08.74 (4) 
5 159 F3 Denve Catherine Haberman 1:09.23 (5) 
6 128 M3 Denve Owen Shepcaro 1:09.31 (6) 
7 145 F3 Denve Ali Martin 1:10.74 (7) 
8 115 M4 Willi Jeff Costello 1:11.69 (8) 
9 105 M4 Middl Zach Bouchard 1:11.76 (9) 
10 126 F3 Denve Marissa Roberts 1:11.78 (10) 
11 135 F3 Denve Julia Anderson 1:12.38 (11) 
12 129 M3 Denve Nate Roberts 1:12.45 (12) 
13 122 M4 UNH Bobby Leyman 1:12.68 (13) 
14 133 F3 Denve Bri Taber 1:12.97 (14) 
15 154 F2 Denve Abigail Smith 1:13.36 (15) 
16 83 M4 Colby Tucker Grout 1:13.89 (16) 
17 138 M3 Denve Justin Sterns 1:14.27 (17) 
18 70 M5 Colby Jacko Alpert 1:15.07 (18) 
19 109 F4 Bates Maggie Getman 1:15.54 (19) 
20 102 F4 Bates Ali Parker 1:15.89 (20) 
21 152 M2 Denve Sarah Paclat 1:16.52 (21) 
22 87 F4 UNH Maddie Simard 1:16.68 (22) 
23 85 F4 Colby Natalie Bruno 1:17.59 (23) 
24 91 F4 Dartm Julia Getman 1:17.89 (24) 
25 127 F3 Denve Torie Girardin 1:17.94 (25) 
26 50 M5 Middl CJ Baroni 1:18.42 (26) 
27 80 F5 Bates Caroline Paclat 1:18.71 (27) 
28 84 M4 UVM Nate Baroni 1:19.16 (28) 
29 124 F4 Willi Sandra Nygren 1:19.35 (29) 
30 65 M5 Middl Maddox Ormiston 1:19.63 (30) 
31 81 F5 Bates Carleigh Leyman 1:19.64 (31) 
32 90 F4 Willi Keala Eichholz 1:21.25 (32) 
33 120 F4 UVM Grace Connors 1:21.27 (33) 
34 88 F4 Middl Kim Drew 1:21.65 (34) 
35 103 F4 Colby Ali Nelson 1:21.92 (35) 
36 125 F4 Colby Alex McGeachie 1:21.93 (36) 
37 141 F3 Denve Jen Costello 1:22.57 (37) 
38 78 M5 Dartm David Vanesse 1:22.77 (38) 
39 96 F4 Willi Jacie Lemos 1:23.89 (39) 
40 98 M4 UVM Evan Coronado 1:24.25 (40) 
41 62 M5 UVM Matt Szuba 1:24.25 (40) 
42 44 M5 Colby Evan Symes 1:24.36 (42) 
43 82 M5 Bates Andrew Gray 1:24.53 (43) 
44 99 F4 UVM Elise Bouchard 1:24.55 (44) 
45 97 F4 UNH Isabella Hayes 1:24.84 (45) 
46 110 F4 Bates Kaelyn Woods 1:25.89 (46) 
47 31 F5 Willi Shelby Cowin 1:25.95 (47) 
48 28 F5 Middl Zoe Belge 1:26.04 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/27/2010 1:49:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved