Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
WR J3 JO`s - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT. BACHELOR
3/21/2010 9:15 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
J3 JUNIOR OLYMPICS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1156  
MBSEF MARCH 21, 2010 
MT. BACHELOR PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD B. GUNESCH (USA) COURSE THUNDERBIRD 
REFEREE B. SINCLAIR (USA) START 2304 M 
CHIEF OF RACE N. ERIKSSON (USA) FINISH 1999 M 
VERTICAL DROP 305 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 5724/234/00 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER K. HARJO (USA) C. GREER (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.15 12.15 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 7 Miller, Kyla J-3 PN /96 1:02.32 _______ _______ 
2 26 Yost, Tessa J-3 PN /95 1:02.32 _______ _______ 
3 45 Green, Mackenzie J-3 PN /95 1:02.08 _______ _______ 
4 23 Lundgren, Sarah J-3 AK /95 1:02.02 _______ _______ 
5 24 Haferman, Tara J-3 NO /95 1:01.99 _______ _______ 
6 46 Schwartznau, Karina J-3 PN /95 1:01.98 _______ _______ 
7 22 Harleen, Anna J-3 FW /96 1:01.97 _______ _______ 
8 31 Howells, Abigail J-3 IMD /95 1:01.97 _______ _______ 
9 20 Kelley, Mallory J-3 NO /95 1:01.93 _______ _______ 
10 17 Bjorkman, Julia J-3 FW /95 1:01.83 _______ _______ 
11 15 Ahmann, Lindsay J-3 PN /96 1:01.74 _______ _______ 
12 6 Powell, Sarah J-3 AK /95 1:01.65 _______ _______ 
13 9 Greene, Katy J-3 IMD /95 1:01.61 _______ _______ 
14 42 Wehsener, Alexa J-3 FW /95 1:01.44 _______ _______ 
15 27 Fitzgerald, Jordan J-3 IMD /96 1:01.35 _______ _______ 
 
 
21-03-10 / MT. BACHELOR LIST: NLW910 U1156 GF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved