Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
official_results_1¹
Liste_depart_am3¹
REGROUPEMENT INTRO SQA - AM - MONT-BLANC QC - Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - QC - MONT-BLANC
3/21/2010 9:45 AM
Resultats publies - Ceci est un "entrainement" chronometre. CE N`EST PAS UNE COURSE OFFICIELLE.

Resultats_par_classe¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
REGROUPEMENT INTRO SQA - AM - MONT-BLANC QC  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 21 MARS 2010 
MONT BLANC/DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
K I N D E R K O M B I M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : F  
------------  
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 25 CARLE, Eloise F OLYMP 37.59 
2 63 HUOT, Laurence F STSAU 38.02 
3 107 ORR, Katie F TREMB 38.38 
4 19 BOUCHARD, Rachel F STONE 38.51 
5 47 FORTIN, Roxanne F RELAI 38.59 
6 5 ARCHAMBAULT, Eliane F GARC 39.75 
7 86 LYNOTT, Jillian F OUTA 40.22 
8 49 FRIGON, Léa F STONE 40.49 
9 30 CORBEIL, Ariane F BELLE 40.72 
10 78 LAVOIE, Dahlia Rose F MSA 41.11 
11 9 BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie F STSAU 41.44 
12 96 MERCIER, Audrey-Anne F STONE 41.74 
13 4 ARBEZ, Matilde F OLYMP 42.00 
14 61 HINDLE, Stéphanie F MORIN 42.06 
15 127 ROBITAILLE, Sophia F MSA 42.24 
16 148 TRIQUET, Sierra F STSAU 42.35 
17 29 CLÉMENT, Justine F STONE 42.37 
18 133 SIGOUIN, Fanny F OUTA 42.38 
19 92 MARTINEAU, Justine F OLYMP 42.39 
20 89 MARIER, Aidan F OUTA 42.47 
21 144 TREMBLAY, Mélina F ESQ 42.70 
22 69 LAFLÈCHE, Cloé F TREMB 42.84 
23 99 MORIN, Indya F VSC 43.34 
24 8 BASTINGS, Elyse F CHANT 43.42 
25 27 LANTEIGNE, Charlotte F RELAI 43.66 
26 41 DESROCHES, Cassandra F ESQ 43.72 
27 150 VIGNEAULT, Mathilde F ESQ 44.07 
28 152 VINET, Alisia F TREMB 44.09 
29 42 DUFRESNE, Catherine F TREMB 44.57 
30 119 PUTTICK, Madeleine F OUTA 44.64 
31 109 PACARAR, Solange F MAUR 44.84 
32 26 LECLERC, Maxine F RELAI 44.88 
33 108 OUELLET, Anais F ESQ 44.92 
34 82 BASTIEN, Erika F BLANC 44.97 
 
21-03-10 / MONT BLANC/DLS LISTE: Nat2010_1000A M0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux bénévoles - ENTRAINEMENT CHRONOMETRE - PAS UNE COURSE OFFICIELLE 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
REGROUPEMENT INTRO SQA - AM - MONT-BLANC QC  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 21 MARS 2010 
MONT BLANC/DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : F  
------------  
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
35 102 MURRAY, Rachel F OUTA 45.92 
36 83 LÉVESQUE, Andréa F ESQ 46.09 
37 52 GAUDET, Béatrice F BLANC 46.34 
38 135 SOLTISIK, Sandrine F BLEUE 47.01 
39 81 LEDUC, Florence F OUTA 47.06 
40 104 NELSON, Tannis F BLANC 47.17 
41 57 GODIN, Florence F CHANT 47.29 
42 55 GAUTHIER, Anabelle F BLANC 47.33 
43 84 LÉVESQUE, Tiffany F MAUR 47.81 
44 10 BEAUDOIN, Chloé F OUTA 48.10 
45 77 LAVOIE, Florence F ESQ 48.35 
46 139 THOMAS, Sophie F OUTA 48.67 
47 15 BERNARD, Danielle F OUTA 49.16 
48 67 LABERGE, Florence F MTHAB 49.28 
49 98 MOFFATT, Madeleine F OUTA 49.95 
50 53 GAUDET, Anne-Sophie F BLANC 49.96 
51 113 PERRON, Laurie F ABI 51.28 
52 125 RIENDEAU, Vicky F OLYMP 54.25 
53 80 LÉCUYER, Kathleen F OUTA 55.04 
54 136 SOUCY, Juliette F MAUR 1:04.99 
55 72 LAMONTAGNE, Stéphanie F MSA 1:14.22 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
75 LAROSE-GINGRAS, Mireille F RELAI  
31 COSSETTE, Alexandra F TREMB  
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
151 VILANOVA, Marina F TREMB GATE 0 
51 GARIÉPY, Emy F MAUR GATE 0 
48 FORTIN, Alexandra F VSC GATE 0 
 
 
 
21-03-10 / MONT BLANC/DLS LISTE: Nat2010_1000A M0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux bénévoles - ENTRAINEMENT CHRONOMETRE - PAS UNE COURSE OFFICIELLE 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
REGROUPEMENT INTRO SQA - AM - MONT-BLANC QC  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 21 MARS 2010 
MONT BLANC/DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : M  
------------  
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 16 BERNIER, Émile M OUTA 36.22 
2 70 LALIBERTÉ, Joé M OLYMP 36.95 
3 6 ARSENAULT, Cédric M COTE 37.42 
4 24 CAILLÉ, Tristan M GARC 37.65 
5 43 DUMONT, Laurent-Olivier M VSC 37.69 
6 94 MATHIEU, Benjamin M MTGAB 37.84 
7 32 CÔTÉ, Antoine M RELAI 37.90 
8 122 RAPP, Justin M TREMB 38.16 
9 3 ANGUS, Evan M TREMB 38.25 
10 120 QUIRK, Britton M TREMB 38.32 
11 88 MARCUS, Jayson M BLANC 38.95 
12 103 NATALE, Cedric M TREMB 38.97 
13 37 DALLAIRE, Alexis M RELAI 38.99 
14 50 GAGNÉ, Félix-Antoine M VSC 39.28 
15 65 KRAL, Damon M OUTA 39.53 
16 130 ROY-FOSTER, Qentin M OUTA 39.63 
17 123 REYNOLDS, Zachary M OUTA 39.67 
18 97 MIVILLE-DESCHÊNE, Maxime M MSA 39.84 
19 141 TOUTANT, Jérémy M VSC 39.89 
20 59 GUIMONT, Alexander M OUTA 40.41 
21 93 BOLDUC, Jonathan M STONE 40.49 
22 146 TREMBLAY, Olivier M MSA 40.50 
23 132 SCHAMPAERT, Philippe M MTGAB 40.52 
24 145 TREMBLAY, Raphael M BLANC 40.60 
24 46 FORGET-MILLETTE, Victor-ElioM TREMB 40.60 
26 22 BRISSETTE, Arnaud M BLEUE 40.82 
27 23 BRUN-CORMIER, Philippe M MSA 40.84 
28 117 POLIQUIN, Grégory M MORIN 41.10 
29 66 KREMER-SHORT, Louis M OUTA 41.20 
30 20 BOURDEAU, Maxime M BLANC 41.21 
31 147 TREMBLAY, Benjamin M STSAU 41.29 
32 68 LACHAPELLE, Félix-Antoine M STSAU 41.30 
33 106 NORMAND, Anthony M MORIN 41.65 
34 58 GRAY, Cal M OUTA 41.79 
35 101 MURRAY, Eoin M OUTA 42.04 
36 142 TREMBLAY, Vincent M COTE 42.18 
37 143 TREMBLAY, Félix M COTE 42.22 
38 62 HOYTE, Nathan M OUTA 42.36 
39 11 BEAURIVAGE, Xavier M MAUR 42.52 
40 56 GEOFFRION, Léo M ESQ 42.62 
 
21-03-10 / MONT BLANC/DLS LISTE: Nat2010_1000A M0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux bénévoles - ENTRAINEMENT CHRONOMETRE - PAS UNE COURSE OFFICIELLE 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
REGROUPEMENT INTRO SQA - AM - MONT-BLANC QC  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 21 MARS 2010 
MONT BLANC/DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : M  
------------  
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
41 17 BÉRUBÉ, Guillaume M VSC 42.66 
42 134 SOLES, Matthew M BLANC 42.90 
43 7 BARRIAULT, Julien M ESQ 42.96 
44 79 LEBEAU, Alexandre M BLANC 43.20 
45 33 CÔTÉ, Mathieu M STSAU 43.27 
46 116 POICÉ, Xavier M RELAI 44.33 
47 114 PICHÉ, Guillaume M GARC 44.83 
48 90 MARTIN, Hugues M BELLE 44.87 
49 149 VADEBONCOEUR, Justin M BLANC 44.97 
50 74 LAROCHE, Edward M RELAI 45.19 
51 128 ROSS, Keaden M BLANC 45.44 
52 138 TAYLER, Alexander M OUTA 45.54 
53 126 ROBERTSON, Parker M OUTA 45.75 
54 28 CHATELAIN, Vincent M GARC 45.81 
55 124 RICARD, Jacob M MAUR 46.52 
56 54 GAUTHIER, Justin M ABI 46.99 
57 14 BÉLANGER, Thomas M OLYMP 47.90 
58 110 PAGÉ-PRIMEAU, Louis-Olivier M BELLE 48.55 
59 112 PARADIS, Olivier M CHANT 48.87 
60 137 STROEDER, Carter M OUTA 48.98 
61 18 BLANCHET, Nicolas M BLEUE 49.91 
62 95 MAYRAN-THIBERT, Benjamin M STSAU 50.25 
63 1 ALAIN, Jacob M MTHAB 50.84 
64 71 LALONDE, Mathis M ESQ 50.85 
65 73 LAPLANTE, Emile M MAUR 51.08 
66 140 THOMAS, Spencer M OUTA 51.25 
67 121 RACINE, Charles M MSA 51.51 
68 39 DELMAS-FRENETTE, Guillaume M OLYMP 52.08 
69 38 D`AMOUR, Loïc M STONE 53.09 
70 105 NERON, Jonathan M OUTA 55.64 
71 118 PRÉFONTAINE, William M CHANT 1:00.76 
72 35 COUTURE, Benjamin M ESQ 1:02.61 
73 115 PICHET, Louis M BLANC 1:34.40 
 
DID NOT START 
 
100 MORIN, Jean-Charles M TREMB  
 
 
21-03-10 / MONT BLANC/DLS LISTE: Nat2010_1000A M0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux bénévoles - ENTRAINEMENT CHRONOMETRE - PAS UNE COURSE OFFICIELLE 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
REGROUPEMENT INTRO SQA - AM - MONT-BLANC QC  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 21 MARS 2010 
MONT BLANC/DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : M  
------------  
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
111 PAQUIN , Laurent M STSAU  
87 MACPHEE, Jake M OUTA  
45 EWART, Nicolas M BLANC  
40 DÉSILETS, Élie M BELLE  
36 DAIGLE, Thomas M STSAU  
21 BOURGET, Benjamin M MTHAB  
13 BÉDARD, Gabriel M MAUR  
2 ALARIE, Charles-Antoine M MTGAB  
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
131 RUBINOFF, Zach M OUTA GATE 0 
91 MARTINEAU, Xavier M OUTA GATE 0 
85 LOCK, Jeremy M BLEUE GATE 0 
76 LARRIVÉE, Justin M BLEUE GATE 0 
64 JULIEN, Édouard M STONE GATE 0 
60 HERRERA-ROERGE, Enzo M CHANT GATE 0 
44 DURAND, Emile M MTHAB GATE 0 
34 COURTEMANCHE, Louis-Emile M OLYMP GATE 0 
 
 
21-03-10 / MONT BLANC/DLS LISTE: Nat2010_1000A M0 / 5 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux bénévoles - ENTRAINEMENT CHRONOMETRE - PAS UNE COURSE OFFICIELLE 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved