Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
JOSH RUSSELL MEMORIAL - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - PATS PEAK SKI AREA
3/21/2010 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
JOSH RUSSELL MEMORIAL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0253  
PATS PEAK SKI CLUB MARCH 21, 2010 
PATS PEAK SKI AREA EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
$LeftOff 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
 
CLASS : J-6  
------------  
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 6 E6178453 Workman, Colton GSC/02 32.91 (41) 37.76 (59) 1:10.67 
2 1 E6275760 Davis, James GSC/03 35.83 (58) 37.75 (58) 1:13.58 
3 3 E6256737 Rivard, Kyle H GSC/03 36.01 (60) 38.90 (65) 1:14.91 
4 2 E6237481 Bennett, Aidan MIDD/02 35.89 (59) 39.23 (66) 1:15.12 
5 5 E6270384 McCarthy, Morgan P GSC/03 36.50 (63) 40.15 (70) 1:16.65 
6 12 E6297700 Inwood, Thomas GSC/02 43.41 (82) 35.63 (48) 1:19.04 
7 11 E6302211 Bidwell, David R GSC/04 41.12 (76) 44.13 (80) 1:25.25 
8 9 X6268908 Tsukada, Kota WMRT/03 41.32 (78) 46.33 (83) 1:27.65 
9 8 E6273112 Theodore, Graham P PATS/02 40.51 (71) 47.95 (86) 1:28.46 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
10 E6273151 Kearns, Zachary PATS/02  
7 E6272141 Smith, Owen WMRT/02  
4 E6286611 Van Natta, Christopher MCI/02  
 
 
CLASS : J-5  
------------  
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 41 E6215503 Martin, Max A SUN/00 28.36 (9) 30.07 (12) 58.43 
2 24 E6115240 Shilling, Gavin T PATS/99 28.94 (11) 30.57 (14) 59.51 
3 54 E6107437 Carter, T Martin PATS/99 30.00 (16) 30.30 (13) 1:00.30 
3 25 E6117097 Hamblet, Chad GSC/99 28.92 (10) 31.38 (19) 1:00.30 
5 36 E6180384 Page, Connor NV/99 29.09 (12) 31.63 (20) 1:00.72 
6 17 E6064778 Robinson, Jakob JP/00 29.48 (13) 31.37 (18) 1:00.85 
7 15 E6170617 Norton, Christopher L WMRT/99 29.50 (14) 31.99 (24) 1:01.49 
8 30 E6277089 Charleston, Ben P GSC/01 31.10 (26) 32.82 (32) 1:03.92 
9 22 E6158067 Johnson, Garrett WMRT/00 30.90 (22) 33.26 (36) 1:04.16 
10 23 E6114854 O`Reilly, Skylar GSC/99 31.61 (29) 32.84 (34) 1:04.45 
11 33 E6170294 Estes, Dale PATS/99 30.94 (23) 33.59 (39) 1:04.53 
12 20 E6221264 Sillay, Samuel F GSC/99 31.15 (27) 33.72 (40) 1:04.87 
$LeftOn 
 
21-03-10 / PATS PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLM810 N0253 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 4000 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved