Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
J3 EASTERN JUNIOR OLYMPICS - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
3/16/2010 8:30 AM

Official Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
J3 JUNIOR OLYMPICS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0390  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 16, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 54 E5964564 Wright, Macaela J-3 NH/95 1:10.39 
17 23 R6021869 Weiss, Kiersten J-3 VT/95 1:10.76 
18 64 E6082440 Dorval Hall, Ella J-3 ME/95 1:10.77 
19 49 E6033336 Martin, Michelle J J-3 VT/95 1:10.85 
20 15 E5828330 Winslow, Caroline J-3 NH/95 1:10.88 
21 8 E6027312 Joyce, Kailey A J-3 PARA/95 1:10.89 
22 33 E6041412 Calcagni, Lexi J-3 VT/95 1:11.05 
23 58 E5989694 Lathrop, Lara J-3 VT/96 1:11.15 
24 71 E6033773 Dyer Kloman, Storey J-3 VT/95 1:11.21 
25 42 E6015333 Pasteris, Gabrielle J-3 VT/95 1:11.25 
26 60 E5982178 Heffernan, Hope J-3 VT/96 1:11.28 
27 40 E5994595 Carbonaro, Katherine J-3 NH/95 1:11.32 
28 56 E6027437 Daley, Ryann J-3 VT/95 1:11.52 
29 61 E6007546 Merryweather, Alice J-3 NH/96 1:11.53 
48 E5921465 Rankin, Katherine J-3 VT/95 1:11.53 
31 55 E5880869 Sweeney, Kristen J-3 VT/95 1:11.68 
32 68 E6031314 Fahey, Jessa J-3 NH/95 1:11.69 
33 43 E6043269 Antonioli, Carly S J-3 NH/95 1:11.93 
34 37 E6043699 Shaw, Linley J-3 VT/95 1:12.08 
35 12 E5916663 Mahoney, Madeline J-3 NY/95 1:12.10 
36 70 E6020572 Peterson, Mora J-3 NH/96 1:12.37 
37 24 E6149272 Marlin-Andrews, Celine J-3 PARA/95 1:12.50 
38 72 E5882741 Curtis, Lainey J-3 VT/95 1:12.55 
39 6 E5994744 Williams, Charlotte J-3 NY/96 1:12.58 
40 67 E6023832 Visnic, Mary kate J-3 VT/95 1:13.30 
41 53 E6048888 Cameron, Elizabeth J-3 NH/96 1:13.40 
42 44 E5857792 Sahn, Emma J-3 NY/95 1:13.90 
43 45 E5965868 Legro, Liza J-3 PARA/95 1:14.44 
44 65 E6027494 Slavny, Gabrielle J-3 NY/95 1:14.60 
45 47 E6031249 Stolar, Sammi J-3 VT/96 1:14.96 
46 46 E6087811 Bengtsson, Elly J-3 ME/96 1:15.19 
47 63 E5939087 Leiter, Sophia J-3 VT/95 1:15.23 
48 41 E5877709 Feinberg, Hannah D J-3 NY/95 1:15.43 
49 51 E5974498 Dignes, Kenzi J-3 NY/95 1:16.06 
50 50 E6030290 Taitz, Julia P J-3 VT/96 1:16.51 
51 57 E6009500 Sauer, Elizabeth J-3 NY/96 1:17.26 
52 66 E6041461 Smith, Mikala J-3 VT/96 1:18.07 
53 25 E6017156 Waldo, Victoria J-3 SARA/95 1:18.51 
54 39 E6012140 Kronenberg, Frances J-3 TRI/95 1:19.55 
55 1 E6205512 Vernon, Jena J-3 SARA/95 1:20.61 
56 59 E6012702 McNeill, Jessica J-3 VT/95 1:23.25 
 
 
16-03-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLW910 N0390 ZF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved