Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
CIRCUIT K2 DLS - BANQUE LAURENTIENNE - GS FEMME - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
3/14/2010 9:45 AM

Resultats¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT K2 DLS - BANQUE LAURENTIENNE - GS FEMME  
 
CODEX ACA No. 5154  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 14 MARS 2010 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M F É M I N I N  
RÉSULTATS OFFICIELS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT A. CHAREST (CAN) PISTE PANTHERE / RENARD / LOUP 
ARBITRE G. BARRE (TREMB) DÉPART 525 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE D. GAUTHIER (BLANC) ARRIVÉE 351 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 174 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION 8400/12/06 
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR F. CHAPDELEINE (BLANC) M. LEDUC (GARC) 
OUVREURS -A- F.X. CYR (CAN) -A- NORBERT POITRAS (CAN) 
-B- M. BILODEAU (CAN) -B- GUILLAUME VERMETTE(CAN) 
-C- C. MAINVILLE (CAN) -C- PATRICE COULOMBE (CAN) 
-D- J. RENAUD (CAN) -D- CAMILLE MAINVILLE (CAN) 
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 30/(29) 30/(29) 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 9.45 12.45 
MÉTÉO: NUAGEUX/PLUIE NEIGE: SEL DURCI/SEL TEMP. D: 3 C A: 3 C 
----------------------- PÉNALITÉ PROVISOIRE 210.78 ----------------------- 
F=880 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
1 97 67535 POITRAS, Adrienne TREMB/95 39.99 43.02 1:23.01 0.00 
2 41 64871 PAIEMENT-PALFREEMAN, MeSTSAV/95 43.12 42.35 1:25.47 26.08 
3 63 64762 CHARBONNEAU, Sophie OLYM/95 41.56 43.94 1:25.50 26.40 
4 25 67503 MAROIS, Claudia STSAV/95 41.31 44.98 1:26.29 34.77 
5 95 67526 GAREAU, Frederique STSAV/95 42.01 44.31 1:26.32 35.09 
6 64 67533 GRENIER, Valerie TREMB/96 42.50 44.02 1:26.52 37.21 
7 88 67532 FORTIER, Maggie TREMB/96 42.57 44.25 1:26.82 40.39 
8 26 67529 HUOT, Gabrielle STSAV/95 42.38 44.72 1:27.10 43.36 
9 12 71124 DLOUHY, Alexa TREMB/96 43.43 43.68 1:27.11 43.46 
10 75 64886 RAYMOND, Charlotte STSAV/96 43.20 44.34 1:27.54 48.02 
11 83 67502 DE, ALCALA Fannie BELNE/96 42.97 44.60 1:27.57 48.34 
12 7 71146 FRIGON, Genevieve OLYM/96 43.67 44.32 1:27.99 52.79 
13 86 64059 PEPIN-GIARD, Justine VSC/95 43.17 45.41 1:28.58 59.05 
14 52 67494 TAPPERT, Michelle BLANC/95 43.46 45.39 1:28.85 61.91 
15 3 67508 RIEDEL, Donna MORIN/95 43.88 45.20 1:29.08 64.35 
 
 
14-03-10 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: Nat2010_1015A 5154 GF8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci: Banque Laurentienne / Nordica / Bénévoles du Club Mont-Blanc 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved