Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
LLGSC Doug Meyers Invitational - SR Red - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/7/2018 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  07/04/2018                   Page 1 
 
SATURDAY SENIOR BLUE GS RACE (2 RUN RACE) 
SATURDAY SENIOR RED GS RACE (2 RUN RACE) 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 252 U10F MOAST FYNN Emma 40.78 (1) DNF 40.78 (1) 
2 256 U10F MOAST MADRA Alex DNF 40.89 (1) 40.89 (2) 
3 86 U10F COP YESKE Kali 40.96 (2) 43.86 (4) 40.96 (3) 
4 254 U10F MOAST SMITH Evelyn 41.21 (3) 42.44 (3) 41.21 (4) 
5 128 U10F SUNSP STANIER Sofia 41.76 (4) 42.33 (2) 41.76 (5) 
6 261 U10F MOAST SUMAN Emma 42.04 (5) 44.20 (5) 42.04 (6) 
7 87 U10F COP WILTON Tess 43.08 (6) 45.80 (7) 43.08 (7) 
8 253 U10F MOAST SAWYER Kaelyn DNF 44.46 (6) 44.46 (8) 
9 163 U10F LLGSC BROOKS Noemie 44.81 (7) DNF 44.81 (9) 
10 262 U10F MOAST ROUSSELLE Brooke 44.97 (8) 46.27 (9) 44.97 (10) 
11 263 U10F MOAST HALEK Marianna 45.03 (9) DNF 45.03 (11) 
12 90 U10F COP SUN Ella 45.50 (10) 47.35 (14) 45.50 (12) 
13 258 U10F MOAST OKABE Rina 45.79 (11) 46.86 (13) 45.79 (13) 
14 50 U10F JASPR OXLEY Jordyn 46.65 (15) 45.91 (8) 45.91 (14) 
15 167 U10F LLGSC FRICK Alicia 46.10 (12) 46.38 (11) 46.10 (15) 
16 129 U10F SUNSP GILL Laurel 46.28 (13) 50.36 (21) 46.28 (16) 
17 162 U10F LLGSC BARBER Zara 46.33 (14) 46.33 (10) 46.33 (17) 
18 134 U10F SUNSP LHEUREUX Jada 46.75 (16) 48.05 (15) 46.75 (18) 
19 131 U10F SUNSP PETERSON Emma 50.34 (28) 46.84 (12) 46.84 (19) 
20 165 U10F LLGSC WYLIE Blake 47.63 (17) 49.80 (20) 47.63 (20) 
21 53 U10F JASPR VASSALLO Karleigh 47.84 (18) 48.73 (17) 47.84 (21) 
22 130 U10F SUNSP SAUVE Alyssa 48.06 (19) 52.61 (27) 48.06 (22) 
23 88 U10F COP CAVENO Reese 48.26 (20) 51.09 (24) 48.26 (23) 
24 84 U10F COP MALCOLM Sarah 48.61 (21) 48.65 (16) 48.61 (24) 
25 255 U10F MOAST TRIGG Josephine 48.87 (22) 49.79 (19) 48.87 (25) 
26 259 U10F MOAST PITCHFORD Tia 49.34 (23) 50.42 (22) 49.34 (26) 
27 85 U10F COP READ Hannah 49.40 (24) 49.40 (27) 
28 19 U10F CASF LONGSHORE Olivia 49.73 (25) 50.45 (23) 49.73 (28) 
29 133 U10F SUNSP TEMPANY Hayden 51.05 (29) 49.74 (18) 49.74 (29) 
30 132 U10F SUNSP LOFGREN Payton 49.88 (26) 51.64 (26) 49.88 (30) 
31 89 U10F COP PARLEE Claire 50.08 (27) 53.69 (29) 50.08 (31) 
32 52 U10F JASPR BISAILLON Lea 51.22 (30) 51.43 (25) 51.22 (32) 
33 51 U10F JASPR MASTRIANNI Lily 52.32 (31) 53.29 (28) 52.32 (33) 
34 135 U10F SUNSP CARSCALLEN Amelie 56.23 (32) 55.75 (30) 55.75 (34) 
35 166 U10F LLGSC WOOLDRIDGE Claire 56.58 (33) 56.07 (31) 56.07 (35) 
36 20 U10F CASF BALKWILL Zoe 1:02.47 (35) 56.76 (32) 56.76 (36) 
37 21 U10F CASF PALMER Kennedy 1:01.83 (34) 1:05.06 (33) 1:01.83 (37) 
38 164 U10F LLGSC GARNER Lucy 1:11.91 (36) 1:09.74 (34) 1:09.74 (38) 
39 257 U10F MOAST LANGLEY TAYLOR Bro DNF DNF 
40 260 U10F MOAST VUKADINOVIC Nora DNF DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 07/04/2018 4:00:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved