Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
LLGSC Doug Meyers Invitational - SR Blue - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/7/2018 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  07/04/2018                   Page 2 
 
SATURDAY SENIOR BLUE GS RACE (2 RUN RACE) 
SATURDAY SENIOR RED GS RACE (2 RUN RACE) 
 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 U10M COP KORCHINSKI Chase 39.94 (1) 41.29 (1) 39.94 (1) 
2 266 U10M MOAST WAGNER Finlay 41.44 (2) 42.67 (3) 41.44 (2) 
3 137 U10M SUNSP SWANSON Graydyn 42.09 (3) 42.10 (2) 42.09 (3) 
4 169 U10M LLGSC HAY Duncan 42.78 (4) 45.69 (7) 42.78 (4) 
5 170 U10M LLGSC TONDL Wyatt 42.96 (5) 43.92 (4) 42.96 (5) 
6 136 U10M SUNSP JOHNSON Alec 43.45 (6) 46.04 (9) 43.45 (6) 
7 171 U10M LLGSC CHAMPOLLION Pierri 43.97 (7) 45.66 (6) 43.97 (7) 
8 267 U10M MOAST KONATE Lukas 44.05 (8) 44.41 (5) 44.05 (8) 
9 265 U10M MOAST PELLETIER Aden 45.56 (9) 46.59 (11) 45.56 (9) 
10 264 U10M MOAST KOMETZ Nicolas 45.89 (10) 46.57 (10) 45.89 (10) 
11 138 U10M SUNSP MACKENZIE Sterling 1:18.00 (20) 45.96 (8) 45.96 (11) 
12 92 U10M COP FERRABY Davis 48.09 (11) 49.04 (13) 48.09 (12) 
13 54 U10M JASPR SCHMIDT Austin 48.47 (12) 49.01 (12) 48.47 (13) 
14 139 U10M SUNSP WILSON Charlie 48.86 (13) 49.93 (14) 48.86 (14) 
15 55 U10M JASPR LAHAIE Felix-Olivi 49.65 (14) 51.35 (15) 49.65 (15) 
16 23 U10M CASF PAQUET Charles-Emi 52.21 (15) 53.95 (17) 52.21 (16) 
17 174 U10M LLGSC BAINE Caelan 52.77 (16) 52.77 (17) 
18 6 U10M WSC GREENO Liam 53.99 (17) 52.78 (16) 52.78 (18) 
19 22 U10M CASF BALFOUR David 54.61 (18) 57.33 (19) 54.61 (19) 
20 172 U10M LLGSC BARKER Brayden 57.92 (19) 56.65 (18) 56.65 (20) 
 
CLASS : U11F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U11F WSC GRANDONI Madison 45.90 (1) 46.13 (1) 45.90 (1) 
2 176 U11F LLGSC JOHNSON Savina 46.18 (2) 46.66 (3) 46.18 (2) 
3 175 U11F LLGSC JOHNSON Nadia 47.06 (3) 46.54 (2) 46.54 (3) 
4 56 U11F JASPR FORTIN Lea 47.90 (4) 52.27 (5) 47.90 (4) 
5 178 U11F LLGSC GARNSEY Abby 53.74 (5) 51.52 (4) 51.52 (5) 
6 24 U11F CASF ROSS Emma 54.53 (6) 53.47 (6) 53.47 (6) 
7 177 U11F LLGSC MCKAY Aven 56.02 (7) 58.88 (7) 56.02 (7) 
 
CLASS : U11M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 U11M JASPR LENT Emmett 41.54 (1) 42.67 (1) 41.54 (1) 
2 57 U11M JASPR NOBLE Oliver 41.89 (2) 42.68 (2) 41.89 (2) 
3 180 U11M LLGSC BURNS Jack 42.37 (3) 43.45 (3) 42.37 (3) 
4 179 U11M LLGSC JOHNSTON Kael 42.86 (4) 44.67 (5) 42.86 (4) 
5 9 U11M WSC LERNER Shaun 43.33 (5) 44.36 (4) 43.33 (5) 
6 8 U11M WSC LERNER Riley 46.50 (6) 48.73 (6) 46.50 (6) 
7 10 U11M WSC QUENNELLE Finn 48.70 (7) 50.21 (7) 48.70 (7) 
8 181 U11M LLGSC INGLIS Benjamin 53.87 (8) 54.31 (8) 53.87 (8) 
9 11 U11M WSC WARKENTIN Parks 57.50 (9) 57.19 (9) 57.19 (9) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 07/04/2018 4:01:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved