Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Result U14M¹
Classique 2018 SL Hommes - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Zone de ski Est du Quebec
4/7/2018 10:00 AM

Race Result U16M¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
LA CLASSIQUE PIERRE LANDRY  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT18.0259  
VAL D`IRENE 7 AVRIL 2018 
Zone de ski Est du Quebec SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M A S C U L I N  
RÉSULTATS OFFICIELS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT LAVOIE, Daniel (CAN) PISTE 4 LA PARADEUSE 
ARBITRE JONCAS, Martin (CAN) DÉPART 626 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE TURCOTTE, Etienne (CAN) ARRIVÉE 480 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 146 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION  
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR LETOURNEAU, Philippe (CAN) PELLETIER, Adrien (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- Banville, Philip (CAN) -A- Banville, Philip (CAN) 
-B- Grenier, Justine (CAN) -B- Grenier, Justine (CAN) 
-C- Joncas, Eve (CAN) -C- Joncas, Eve (CAN) 
-D- Tremblay, Eliane (CAN) -D- Tremblay, Eliane (CAN) 
-E- Lalonde, Mathis (CAN) -E- Lalonde, Mathis (CAN) 
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 53/() 54/() 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 10:00 13:30 
MÉTÉO: COUVERT NEIGE: FRAICHE TEMP. D: -5 C A: 0 C 
----------------------- PÉNALITÉ PROVISOIRE 286.01 ----------------------- 
F=720 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
1 92 94002 MAJEWSKI, Daniel SUTTO/03 47.58 46.08 1:33.66 0.00 
2 82 89153 BERUBE, Francois CASTR/02 47.48 47.74 1:35.22 11.99 
3 86 94121 LAVIGNE, Eliot ORFOR/03 48.31 46.94 1:35.25 12.22 
4 83 89143 CHOUINARD, Carl-Emmanue PIN/02 49.00 48.54 1:37.54 29.83 
80 89151 B.LARUE, Enrick CASTR/02 48.27 49.27 1:37.54 29.83 
6 90 80170 SLATTERY, Ryan POLEY/02 49.87 47.97 1:37.84 32.13 
7 73 70579 AUCOIN, Dominik FRLGN/03 49.95 48.67 1:38.62 38.13 
8 88 89147 RAYMOND, Phelip MATHI/02 49.01 49.81 1:38.82 39.67 
9 79 94133 LAMY-GRENIER, Philippe SUTTO/03 50.07 49.58 1:39.65 46.05 
10 91 94034 FORGET, Louis-Simon MCALM/03 51.91 49.92 1:41.83 62.81 
11 94 89376 BELIVEAU, Adam EMTB/02 50.69 51.49 1:42.18 65.50 
12 85 89152 DESROSIERS, Charles CASTR/02 57.50 46.42 1:43.92 78.87 
13 89 93999 BOISVERT, William SUTTO/03 58.77 46.97 1:45.74 92.86 
14 76 94127 ST-AUBIN, Alexandre SUTTO/03 59.37 49.90 1:49.27 120.00 
15 93 93960 LALONDE, Leonard MATHI/03 1:03.99 47.16 1:51.15 134.45 
 
 
07-04-18 / Zone de ski Est du QuebecLISTE: NAT1819_05_04 NAT18.0259SM8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved