Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
2nd run start list¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/4/2018 8:55 AM

1st run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8:55 / 11:20 4/ 4/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SB 24.75 OSTERGREN, Madison 56 56 SB 82.23 CUNNINGHAM-WARD, Si 
2 2 SUM 23.95 DENDA, Kayo 57 57 WPK 83.30 BAUSANO, Megan  
3 3 WST 21.53 LAPANJA, Lila 58 58 PRT 84.81 WEYMOUTH, Olivia  
4 4 RM 27.41 HENSIEN, Katie 59 59 SSCV 87.60 SMITH, Grace  
5 5 SUM 14.15 REMME, Roni 60 60 SSCV 88.03 KIRWOOD, Kate  
6 6 DU 18.90 KOMSIC, Andrea 61 61 SB 88.47 TOWNSEND, Katelyn  
7 7 UNM 25.31 CUTLER, Haley 62 62 SSP 88.99 BLAIR, Alexandra  
8 8 DU 9.79 SMART, Amelia 63 63 EST 90.83 ROSENBLUTH, Joanna  
9 9 UNM 25.60 FIEGL, Rebecca 64 64 AVSC 91.36 GATES, Analise  
10 10 SSP 24.16 FORD, Julia 65 65 SSCV 92.58 FALLON, Hannah  
11 11 SSCV 21.19 TALBOT, Nellie Ros 66 66 AVSC 93.86 ELIZONDO, Anya  
12 12 DU 14.96 NORBYE, Tuva 67 67 SSP 97.38 ANSTINE, Sequoia  
13 13 UU 14.32 BREUNING, Ann-Kath 68 68 SSP 98.89 OLSON, Taylor  
14 14 CU 16.95 TRULSRUD, Tonje He 69 69 SSCV 100.24 ADELMAN, Skylar  
15 15 DU 12.75 AASBERG, Kristine 70 70 SUM 103.46 MCMURTRY, Jordan  
16 16 WM 27.44 BREGOU, Anne-Solen 71 71 SB 104.87 WHITE, Cassidy  
17 17 CU 28.24 CHRISTENSEN, Nora 72 72 AVSC 105.68 SWEENEY, Estelle  
18 18 SSCV 30.14 RESNICK, Allie 73 73 PRT 107.06 KOSIK, Morgan  
19 19 JPN 30.49 HATANAKA, Yukino 74 74 ELD 108.71 HOLLEMAN, Anne  
20 20 AVSC 34.52 WRIGHT, Isabella 75 75 AVSC 109.16 MURPHY, Elle  
21 21 RM 41.45 HOFFMAN, Madison 76 76 SUM 109.58 MCMURTRY, Jenevieve 
22 22 UNM 43.84 SJOESTROEM, Alexan 77 77 SSCV 114.25 KELSEY, Gigi  
23 23 AVSC 45.06 JOHANSSON, Isabell 78 78 SUM 115.08 MARTIN, Devynn  
24 24 SSCV 45.06 BRANDT, Taylor 79 79 SUM 115.14 SMITH, Rachel  
25 25 JPN 46.20 KOMINAMI, Ryo 80 80 SSCV 116.55 SUTTER, Sabrina  
26 26 CU 46.29 FIDJELAND, Isabell 81 81 AVSC 116.69 SCHEIN, Zoe  
27 27 SSCV 46.51 BRAUN, Cleo 82 82 SUM 118.19 SHELDON, Dana  
28 28 PCSS 46.82 TOWNSHEND, Charlot 83 83 SSCV 119.60 VIOLA, Elise  
29 29 SSCV 47.35 HOLM, Anneli 84 84 CAN 121.03 JEPSEN, Mollie  
30 30 RM 48.95 VESTERSTEIN, Kaitl 85 85 RM 135.29 BISKUPIAK, Anya  
31 31 EST 54.42 OLSEN, Meagan 86 86 AVSC 137.79 MUXWORTHY, Sophie  
32 32 BMA 54.49 WILSON, Mckenna 87 87 WPK 139.45 WENGERT, Hannah  
33 33 SSCV 54.80 HARSCH, Kaitlyn 88 88 SSCV 140.07 SIMIONE, Ashley  
34 34 SSP 56.70 HALVORSEN, Elsie 89 89 ELD 140.90 CARRON, Abigael  
35 35 RM 56.95 ZIPP, Elena 90 102 CMC 148.02 MUXWORTHY, Madison  
36 36 RM 58.05 MULLIGAN, Anya 91 90 ELD 171.77 DANA, Marike  
37 37 BMA 59.05 CASSEE, Sanne 92 91 SSCV 205.34 GEISMAN, Jane  
38 38 SSCV 59.58 JONES, Caroline 93 92 SUM 207.45 TAYLOR, Danielle  
39 39 SSP 59.66 DICKSON, Margaret 94 93 ELD 320.15 FLORES, Cristina  
40 40 SSCV 62.00 HALL, Emma 95 94 TEL 369.18 REGRUT, Madalyn  
41 41 SSCV 63.06 GAYER, Maddox 96 95 TEL 377.45 REGRUT, Caitlin  
42 42 SUM 63.25 MURER, Abigail 97 96 WSC 999.99 LONG, Kyra  
43 43 BMA 63.99 ROWE, Sarah  
44 44 SSCV 64.44 WOLD, Tegan  
45 45 SBSTA 67.83 ELLIS, Morgan  
46 46 AVSC 68.22 DANNIS, Alexa  
47 47 SUM 68.28 SIMPSON, Zoe  
48 48 PCSS 68.49 HITCHCOCK, Brynne  
49 49 SSCV 72.39 DURELL, Abby  
50 50 RM 74.26 GLICK, Camryn  
51 51 SSCV 76.19 MILLER, Mallorie  
52 52 AVSC 78.64 MCHUGH, Margo  
53 53 SSCV 78.93 LEONARD, Avery  
54 54 SSP 82.08 SCOTT, Soneva  
55 55 SSCV 82.10 LAUTENBERG, Hannah  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved