Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
2018 NISI U16 National Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
4/3/2018 9:00 AM
Ladies are complete

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
2018 NISI U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 11:00 4/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 43 U16 McSpadden, Bayli 1:15.86 56 51 U16 Hughes, Penelope DNF 
2 31 U16 Macuga, Lauren 1:15.71 57 54 U16 Friedman, Lindley DNF 
3 28 U16 Huml, Zoe 1:15.67  
4 39 U16 Kogler, Gabriela 1:15.66  
5 53 U14 Moritz, Liv 1:15.51  
6 49 U16 Weston, Brienna 1:15.07  
7 34 U16 Kaiser, Marit 1:14.78  
8 11 U16 Ordway, Alexis 1:14.73  
9 26 U16 Braun, Jenna 1:14.63  
10 13 U16 Castner, Haley 1:14.62  
11 16 U16 Neu, Aliza 1:14.62  
12 22 U16 Wong, Maya 1:14.39  
13 36 U16 Hovey, Jaelie 1:14.25  
14 45 U14 Moritz, Kjersti 1:14.22  
15 41 U16 Dean, Madison 1:14.13  
16 30 U16 Pallas Nomen, Adela 1:14.12  
17 12 U16 Mueller, Molly 1:13.82  
18 25 U16 Schwencke, Matilde 1:13.80  
19 24 U16 Cornelius, Allyson 1:13.60  
20 37 U16 Lathrop, Chloe 1:13.58  
21 20 U16 Resnick, Emma 1:13.41  
22 17 U16 Roufa, Kendahl 1:13.10  
23 14 U16 Bervy, Katie 1:12.75  
24 19 U16 Holm, Gabriella 1:12.69  
25 21 U16 Cassidy, Carissa 1:12.61  
26 10 U16 Washburn, Isabelle 1:12.03  
27 8 U16 Zimmermann, Zoe 1:11.44  
28 2 U16 Sullivan, Georgie 1:11.37  
29 29 U16 Jemison, Ava Sunshi 1:10.67  
30 5 U16 Rountree-Williams, 1:10.65  
31 23 U16 Dempsey, Norah 1:16.01  
32 32 U16 Elsinger, Carly 1:16.12  
33 15 U16 Woodruff, Kaelin 1:16.12  
34 52 U14 Palmer, Zoie 1:16.13  
35 6 U16 Frischholz, Berit 1:16.50  
36 33 U16 Wilkinson, Samantha 1:16.66  
37 46 U16 Beyer, Tess 1:17.11  
38 56 U14 Heavrin, Kennedy 1:17.20  
39 58 U14 Sullivan, Eliza 1:17.31  
40 44 U16 Gutchess, Jane 1:18.06  
41 55 U16 Walters, Claire 1:19.05  
42 42 U16 Wordley, Julia 1:19.46  
43 48 U16 Giudici, Mariachiar 1:20.27  
44 18 U16 Johansson, Stella 1:22.01  
45 47 U16 Grosdidier, Riley 1:23.62  
46 1 U16 Severn-Eriksson, Annika DNF  
47 3 U16 Bocock, Mary DNF  
48 4 U16 Romanov, Dasha DNF  
49 7 U16 Garfield, Maia DNF  
50 9 U16 Sage, Piper DNF  
51 27 U16 Trudeau, Samantha DNF  
52 35 U16 Shaw, Pernilla DNF  
53 38 U16 Stahla, Mary Grace DNF  
54 40 U16 Cooper, Emilia DNF  
55 50 U16 Kiesel, Tea DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved