Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
second run start¹
Buddy Werner Championships - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
4/1/2018 10:15 AM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:15 / 12:25 4/ 1/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA-1 MBSEF Cauble, Sophie 56 56 USA-5 TAS Duke, Hadley  
2 2 USA-1 SSRA Toillion, Annalise 57 57 USA-5 MBSEF Kleinsmith, Anna  
3 3 USA-1 MRT Tal, Noga 58 58 USA-5 SPAC Blakemore, Ellie  
4 4 USA-1 WPSC Gawlik, Sylvia 59 59 USA-5 SARS Schaub, Hazel  
5 5 USA-1 BART Blethen, Abigail 60 60 USA-5 MAC Walker, McKenzie  
6 6 USA-1 MAC Rust, Bergen 61 61 USA-6 MAC Bogatin, Payton  
7 7 USA-1 CMAC Frohlich, Annaliese 62 62 USA-6 TAS Tomasi, Mia  
8 8 USA-1 TAS Koper, Lauren 63 63 USA-6 MBSEF Harris, Zoe  
9 9 USA-1 MRST Grosdidier, Tatum 64 64 USA-6 SARS Russell, Isabella  
10 10 USA-1 LOUP Glenn, Olivia 65 65 USA-6 MRT Novak, Sophie  
11 11 USA-1 LPRT Robinson, Jane 66 66 USA-7 SARS Wyatt, Olivia  
12 12 USA-1 CSRT Davies, Sarah 67 67 USA-7 TAS Miller, Kate  
13 13 USA-1 FAST French, Alyssa 68 68 USA-7 MBSEF Garcia, Zoe  
14 14 USA-1 SARS Rasmussen, Emily 69 69 USA-7 MRT Hasselbach, Shea  
15 15 USA-1 MHA Kaimaktchiev, Elena 70 70 USA-7 MAC Potter, Alexa  
16 16 USA-1 SPAC Butzlaff, Campbell 71 71 USA-8 MRT Zarosinski, Lux  
17 17 USA-1 INDY Edmundson, Erika 72 72 USA-8 MRT Jones, Sadie  
18 18 USA-2 SSRA Toillion, Sonja 73 73 USA-8 MRT Inman, Drew  
19 19 USA-2 BART Grant, Dylan  
20 20 USA-2 INDY Edmundson, Avery  
21 21 USA-2 MRT Willett, Shelby  
22 22 USA-2 MBSEF Walther-Gingold, Se  
23 23 USA-2 MHA Glumbik, Maya  
24 24 USA-2 MRST Platt, Hadley  
25 25 USA-2 TAS Kraabel, Sydney  
26 26 USA-2 MAC Prall, Nicole  
27 27 USA-2 WPSC Gadsden, Sheridan  
28 28 USA-2 CMAC Walters, Elise  
29 29 USA-2 SPAC Daroczy, Vivian  
30 30 USA-2 LPRT McElgunn, Riley  
31 31 USA-2 FAST Myklebust, Lily  
32 32 USA-2 CSRT O`Donnell, Geneviev  
33 33 USA-2 SARS Matthews, Isabella  
34 34 USA-2 LOUP Shaw, Maisy  
35 35 USA-3 CSRT Rigert, Marisa  
36 36 USA-3 MAC Morris, Charlotte  
37 37 USA-3 WPSC Reed, Reilly  
38 38 USA-3 MBSEF Shaw, Morgan  
39 39 USA-3 TAS Davis, Piper  
40 40 USA-3 MRT Carson, Sadie  
41 41 USA-3 SPAC Von Melville, Madis  
42 42 USA-3 FAST French, Coryn  
43 43 USA-3 SARS Grady, Grace  
44 94 USA-3 MRST Bolles, Eloise  
45 45 USA-3 CMAC Harrington, Ella  
46 46 USA-4 CSRT Hopkins, Rose  
47 47 USA-4 SPAC Gillespie, Cassidy  
48 48 USA-4 TAS Del Sarto, Allison  
49 49 USA-4 MBSEF Tien, Ruby  
50 50 USA-4 SARS Boge, Laura  
51 51 USA-4 MRST Barnett, Hannah  
52 52 USA-4 MRT Kitt, Ava  
53 53 USA-4 CMAC Porter, Sophie  
54 54 USA-4 MAC Cordry, Hailey  
55 55 USA-5 MRT Kitt, Ayden  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved