Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
second run start¹
Buddy Werner Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
4/1/2018 9:10 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:10 / 11:20 4/ 1/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA-1 TAS Mathewson, Corbett 56 56 USA-5 MRT Kitt, Aksel  
2 2 USA-1 SARS Du, Patrick 57 57 USA-5 MBSEF Meredith, Parker  
3 3 USA-1 MAC Hulbert, Christophe 58 58 USA-5 CMAC Ballweber, Ethan  
4 4 USA-1 SSRA Aden, Jonah 59 59 USA-5 MAC Murphy, Liam  
5 5 USA-1 MHA Brown, Levi 60 60 USA-6 SARS Satterfield, Griffin 
6 6 USA-1 WPSC Watkins, Tristin 61 61 USA-6 MRST Kolk, Jacob  
7 7 USA-1 MRT Goodbody, Stuart 62 62 USA-6 CMAC Albrecht, Ben  
8 8 USA-1 LOUP Sheley, Carter 63 63 USA-6 MRT Kenyon, Thomas  
9 9 USA-1 MRST McCourtie, Christia 64 64 USA-6 MRT Kling, Henry  
10 10 USA-1 CSRT Ullrich, Soren 65 65 USA-6 MBSEF Rosell, Jack  
11 101 USA-1 MBSEF Farwig, Jake 66 66 USA-7 MRT Kenyon, Ian  
12 12 USA-1 INDY Fragoso, Slate 67 67 USA-7 SARS Williams, James  
13 13 USA-1 SPAC Larson, Kyle 68 68 USA-7 MBSEF Montesinos, Gaspar  
14 14 USA-1 FAST Seeber, Colton 69 69 USA-7 MRST Pickel, Nick  
15 15 USA-1 CMAC Stines, Tanner 70 70 USA-7 CMAC Frazzini, Peter  
16 16 USA-1 LPRT Densley, Austin 71 71 USA-8 MBSEF Gentry, Jack  
17 17 USA-2 LOUP Sheley, Graham 72 72 USA-8 CMAC Farris, Karsten  
18 18 USA-2 MRST Fretwell, Ashton 73 73 USA-8 Welch, Thorsen  
19 19 USA-2 SSRA Toillion, Jack 74 74 USA-8 MBSEF Kramis, Ethan  
20 20 USA-2 LPRT Troyer, Alexander 75 75 USA-8 MRT Inman, Brady  
21 21 USA-2 MHA Bourgault, Remy 76 76 USA-8 MBSEF Ward, Michael  
22 22 USA-2 WPSC Mckenzie, Timothy  
23 23 USA-2 FAST Trombold, Charlie  
24 24 USA-2 MBSEF Parsons, Timothy  
25 25 USA-2 SARS Stewart, Alexander  
26 26 USA-2 SPAC Holton, Zac  
27 27 USA-2 MRT Giacobazzi, Luke  
28 28 USA-2 TAS Richards, Carver  
29 29 USA-2 MAC McCall, Felix  
30 30 USA-2 CMAC Flaggert, Winthrop  
31 31 USA-3 MBSEF Reinhart, Hamish  
32 32 USA-3 MHA Wells, Peyton  
33 33 USA-3 MAC Andersen, Grant  
34 34 USA-3 LPRT Lotrario, Ethan  
35 35 USA-3 TAS Saenz, Lawrence  
36 36 USA-3 SSRA Spitz, Julien  
37 37 USA-3 SPAC Willson, Noah  
38 130 USA-3 MRT Andyke, Henry  
39 39 USA-3 CMAC Flaggert, James  
40 40 USA-3 MRST Ather, Ahad  
41 41 USA-3 SARS Whitby, Branson  
42 42 USA-4 MRT Bianco, Giuliano  
43 93 USA-4 MAC Vecchiet, Luke  
44 44 USA-4 SSRA Mitchell, James  
45 45 USA-4 MHA Johnson, Henry  
46 46 USA-4 LPRT Cortez, Chayce  
47 47 USA-4 SPAC Friedman, Ethan  
48 48 USA-4 SARS Demarco, Nick  
49 49 USA-4 MBSEF Wieche, Kanyon  
50 50 USA-4 MRST Sorom, Lars  
51 51 USA-4 CMAC Kinney, Adam  
52 52 USA-4 TAS Hanson, Beckham  
53 53 USA-5 SARS Satterfield, Hudson  
54 54 USA-5 MRST Neff, George  
55 55 USA-5 LPRT Durkin, Carter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved