Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Qualification Duel U16 Filles - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont St-Sauveur
3/31/2018 9:30 AM

Resultats Finales¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2018-03-31                    Page 1 
 
Qualification Duel U16 - Les Sommets St-Sauveur (Filles) 
La Shop 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 OLYM/ MARCHESSAULT Alice 27.92 (3) 27.36 (1) 55.28 (1) 
2 2 STSAV BONNEVILLE Jade 27.37 (1) 28.26 (4) 55.63 (2) 
3 1 TREMB BROWN Sarah 28.19 (4) 27.50 (2) 55.69 (3) 
4 4 BLANC AUGER Sarah 27.77 (2) 28.70 (6) 56.47 (4) 
5 7 OLYM/ BOUTIN Megane 28.80 (11) 28.23 (3) 57.03 (5) 
6 13 STSAV BEAUVAIS Laura 28.70 (9) 28.68 (5) 57.38 (6) 
7 8 STSAV BERGERON-SAUCIER A 28.28 (8) 29.16 (10) 57.44 (7) 
8 14 STSAV DROLET Flavie 28.21 (7) 29.23 (11) 57.44 (7) 
9 12 STSAV LAPERRIERE Coralie 28.19 (4) 29.29 (12) 57.48 (9) 
10 20 TREMB LARIVEE Sandrine 28.19 (4) 29.55 (15) 57.74 (10) 
11 5 TREMB ANDERSON Grace 29.05 (14) 29.09 (9) 58.14 (11) 
12 22 STSAV HOUDE Kelly-Ann 28.83 (12) 29.64 (16) 58.47 (12) 
13 23 STSAV BERNATCHEZ Maxim 29.65 (19) 28.84 (7) 58.49 (13) 
14 10 TREMB HEWARD Charlotte 28.74 (10) 29.76 (18) 58.50 (14) 
15 15 STSAV MARTIN Laurence 29.26 (15) 29.31 (13) 58.57 (15) 
16 9 STSAV LAURIER Noemie 29.70 (20) 28.90 (8) 58.60 (16) 
17 19 TREMB FERRY Elizabeth 29.41 (18) 29.40 (14) 58.81 (17) 
18 24 BLEUE LANGELIER Clara 29.04 (13) 29.91 (22) 58.95 (18) 
19 17 TREMB ETTEDGUI Noa 29.33 (17) 29.77 (19) 59.10 (19) 
20 58 RESER PERRIER Axelle 29.73 (21) 29.86 (21) 59.59 (20) 
21 42 TREMB ROSTEIUS Renee 29.78 (23) 30.05 (23) 59.83 (21) 
22 41 MORIN TELLIER Valerie 30.09 (28) 29.77 (19) 59.86 (22) 
23 52 BELNE FAVREAU Jade 30.16 (29) 30.46 (24) 1:00.62 (23) 
24 44 OLYM CHAPLEAU Annabelle 30.00 (25) 30.80 (29) 1:00.80 (24) 
25 32 RESER ALLARD Marianne 30.00 (25) 30.82 (31) 1:00.82 (25) 
26 34 STSAV BOURCIER Gabrielle 29.77 (22) 31.18 (35) 1:00.95 (26) 
27 39 VSC DUMONT Laurie-Anne 30.63 (30) 30.69 (28) 1:01.32 (27) 
28 25 MTGAB DUPRAS Ophelie 30.73 (31) 30.62 (27) 1:01.35 (28) 
29 46 BLANC ST-GEORGES Camille 31.20 (38) 30.60 (26) 1:01.80 (29) 
30 53 VSC BOISVERT Rose 31.02 (36) 30.81 (30) 1:01.83 (30) 
31 54 BLANC NELSON Bronwyn 30.90 (34) 31.09 (33) 1:01.99 (31) 
32 27 STSAV MARTIN Sandrine 31.47 (41) 30.53 (25) 1:02.00 (32) 
33 45 VSC SAVARD Camille 30.84 (33) 31.41 (36) 1:02.25 (33) 
34 56 STSAV HOULE Anne-Sophie 30.80 (32) 31.75 (39) 1:02.55 (34) 
35 76 BELNE CLOUTIER Leanne 31.00 (35) 31.76 (41) 1:02.76 (35) 
36 60 STSAV JEAN-BROWN Mathild 31.04 (37) 31.91 (44) 1:02.95 (36) 
37 57 TREMB ELDER Josephine 31.33 (39) 31.65 (37) 1:02.98 (37) 
38 55 TREMB DESROCHES Naomie 31.34 (40) 31.69 (38) 1:03.03 (38) 
39 37 TREMB GOUCHER Emma 32.28 (48) 31.12 (34) 1:03.40 (39) 
40 62 STSAV LIPP Florence-Emil 31.54 (43) 31.93 (45) 1:03.47 (40) 
41 30 TREMB PAPADIMITRIOU Meli 31.70 (44) 31.90 (43) 1:03.60 (41) 
42 51 MTGAR BIBEAU Audrey 31.72 (45) 31.89 (42) 1:03.61 (42) 
43 70 BELNE VEILLEUX Jessika 32.03 (46) 31.75 (39) 1:03.78 (43) 
44 69 MORIN LETOURNEAU Clara 32.26 (47) 32.02 (46) 1:04.28 (44) 
45 63 MORIN YANSOUNI Emilie 32.66 (55) 32.07 (47) 1:04.73 (45) 
46 67 MORIN GAGNON Chloe 32.51 (53) 32.49 (50) 1:05.00 (46) 
47 59 MTGAR THEORET Beatrice 32.83 (58) 32.30 (48) 1:05.13 (47) 
48 75 OLYM GAGNON Megan 32.55 (54) 32.89 (53) 1:05.44 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-31 16:59:32 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved