Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Copper Summit Foundation Cup - Female PM Race - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
3/6/2010 1:00 PM

Girls PM SL Race¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/6/2010                     Page 1 
 
Female Giant Slalom Race 
 
 
CLASS : J7 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 J7 SUM Brones Meagan 56.39 (2) 51.82 (1) 51.82 (1) 
2 2 J7 IND Uglyar Victoria 54.97 (1) 54.64 (2) 54.64 (2) 
3 9 J7 SUM Citron Cassidy 1:02.42 (4) 55.70 (3) 55.70 (3) 
4 6 J7 SUM Bowden Kyra 57.59 (3) 57.84 (4) 57.59 (4) 
5 8 J7 SUM Gillespie Paige 1:09.74 (6) 1:03.62 (5) 1:03.62 (5) 
6 10 J7 TBK Baum Hannah 1:06.08 (5) 1:04.85 (6) 1:04.85 (6) 
7 11 J7 SUM Weiner Talisa 1:11.48 (7) 1:05.66 (7) 1:05.66 (7) 
8 5 J7 SUM Graziano Mia 1:15.41 (9) 1:07.37 (8) 1:07.37 (8) 
9 7 J7 SUM Moon Anna 1:13.26 (8) 1:08.26 (9) 1:08.26 (9) 
10 4 J7 SUM Kelly Lauren DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : J6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 J6 SUM Ostaszewski Helen 51.11 (1) 50.73 (1) 50.73 (1) 
2 24 J6 SUM Cain Delaney 54.02 (3) 52.16 (2) 52.16 (2) 
3 15 J6 SUM Gayer Maddox 55.71 (4) 52.56 (3) 52.56 (3) 
4 33 J6 SUM DAndrea Maria 59.59 (9) 53.13 (4) 53.13 (4) 
5 27 J6 SUM Harsch Hailey 53.98 (2) 53.26 (5) 53.26 (5) 
6 35 J6 SUM Fulkerson Kayla 56.89 (6) 53.84 (6) 53.84 (6) 
7 23 J6 SUM Dudzic Meghan 58.84 (8) 55.32 (7) 55.32 (7) 
8 29 J6 SUM Lloyd Carly DNF 56.26 (8) 56.26 (8) 
9 12 J6 SUM Weiss Isabel 56.33 (5) 57.02 (10) 56.33 (9) 
10 18 J6 TBK Brown-Wolf Olivia 58.35 (7) 56.40 (9) 56.40 (10) 
11 32 J6 SUM Woodland Schuyler 59.74 (10) 1:00.23 (12) 59.74 (11) 
12 14 J6 SUM Crane Sheila 59.91 (11) 59.81 (11) 59.81 (12) 
13 21 J6 SUM Cimbura Ellie 1:05.59 (13) 1:01.83 (13) 1:01.83 (13) 
14 20 J6 SUM Rodli Sally 1:03.14 (12) 1:06.28 (16) 1:03.14 (14) 
15 31 J6 SUM Rodli Anna 1:16.58 (18) 1:04.97 (14) 1:04.97 (15) 
16 34 J6 SUM Creek Emily 1:05.83 (14) 1:06.00 (15) 1:05.83 (16) 
17 25 J6 SUM Malpass Rachel 1:13.81 (17) 1:07.84 (17) 1:07.84 (17) 
18 19 J6 SUM Kropatsch Mackenn 1:12.04 (16) 1:09.46 (18) 1:09.46 (18) 
19 30 J6 SUM Laube Jasmine 1:10.39 (15) 1:11.35 (19) 1:10.39 (19) 
20 13 J6 SUM Roberts Nicolette 
21 16 J6 TBK Hart Aldyn 
22 17 J6 SUM Dimmitt Gabriella 
23 22 J6 TBK Pitts Beatrice 
24 26 J6 SUM Scribner Nicole 
 
CLASS : J5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 J5 SUM Reich Molly 46.09 (1) 45.11 (1) 45.11 (1) 
2 45 J5 SUM Crane Christina 47.73 (2) 47.79 (2) 47.73 (2) 
3 39 J5 SUM Miller Mallorie 57.68 (6) 52.04 (3) 52.04 (3) 
4 50 J5 SUM Smith Rachel 53.30 (3) 53.48 (4) 53.30 (4) 
5 41 J5 SUM Graziano Alexis 55.98 (5) 54.40 (5) 54.40 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2010 8:40:14 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved