Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern Canadian Masters Slalom - Slalom, Masters
CAN - Qc - Skibec
3/25/2018 10:00 AM

Results SL Masters¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
MASTERS 2018 SLALOM DIMANCHE  
 
ACA MASTERS  
Stoneham 25 MARS 2018 
Skibec SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
M A S T E R S S L A L O M  
RÉSULTATS OFFICIELS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT Jean-René de Varennes(CAN) PISTE NO. 2-1A 
ARBITRE Jonathan Bolduc (CAN) DÉPART 540 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE Vincent Rochette (CAN) ARRIVÉE 270 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 270 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION 11060/11/13 
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR Philippe Dupuis-Richa(CAN) Jerome Tremblay (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- Anne-Sophie Lavoie (CAN) -A- Anne-Sophie Lavoie (CAN) 
-B- Frederique Carrier (CAN) -B- Frederique Carrier (CAN) 
-C- Maxime Laganiere (CAN) -C- Maxime Laganiere (CAN) 
-D- Nighswander Jenny (CAN) -D- Nighswander Jenny (CAN) 
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 55/(54) 54/(53) 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 10:00 12:15 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT 
 
CLASS 0: Women (FM4)  
---------------------------  
1 11 AUDET,CAN Cinthia CAN 58.02 53.81 1:51.83 
 
CLASS 0: Women (FM6)  
---------------------------  
1 27 MAMO, Kareen CAN 57.30 54.99 1:52.29 
 
CLASS 0: Women (FM3)  
---------------------------  
1 8 SUNDBERG, Hannele CAN 1:02.24 59.31 2:01.55 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25-03-18 / Skibec SX0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE  

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved