Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
IMD Finals - Slalom, Men
USA - idaho - Bogus Basin
3/24/2018 9:45 AM

startlist¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:45 / 12:45 3/24/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U10 BBSEF Black, Garret 56 159 U14 PCSS Walsh, Brian William  
2 102 U10 MWSC King, Henry 57 160 U14 SB Tobler-Wrathall, Gilbe 
3 103 U10 SB Widmer, Jonah 58 161 U14 PCSS Pecheux, Nathan  
4 104 U8 SB Meirowitz, Patrick 59 162 U14 PCSS Sibley, Nicolas  
5 105 U10 SB Parker, Cortland 60 163 U14 PCSS Tang, Calcy  
6 106 U10 BR Ware, Nicholas 61 164 U14 PCSS Campbell, Colin  
7 107 U10 MWSC Lancaster, Max 62 165 U14 SVSEF Kanowsky, Bryce  
8 108 U10 SB Kennedy, Alex 63 166 U14 PCSS Sykes, James  
9 111 U10 BBSEF Haener, Sam 64 167 U14 SB Maraini, Davide Otto  
10 112 U8 BBSEF Wedeking, Henry 65 168 U14 PCSS Boschetto, Joshua  
11 113 U8 RM Williams, Asher 66 169 U14 PCSS Helm, Jack  
12 114 U10 OV Hartman, Elijah 67 170 U14 SB Sparrer, William  
13 115 U10 RM Hanrahan, Andrew  
14 116 U10 SB Higgins, Owen  
15 117 U10 OV Paulman, Fletcher  
16 118 U10 RM Williams, Wyatt  
17 119 U8 BR Dain, Alexander  
18 120 U10 RM Rankin, Eli  
19 121 U10 SB Hersh, Dylan  
20 122 U8 BBSEF Hart, Aaro  
21 123 U10 SB Herrod, Wilkes  
22 124 U12 SB Moon, Cashton  
23 125 U12 SB Walker-Adams, Rayce  
24 126 U12 SB Sears, Miles  
25 127 U12 OV Campbell, CJ  
26 128 U12 BBSEF Bartich, Travis  
27 129 U12 SVSEF Lee, Bodin  
28 130 U12 BBSEF Konop, Carson  
29 131 U12 RM Bamberger, Julian  
30 132 U12 OV Paulman, Everett  
31 133 U12 BBSEF Enderle, Jackson  
32 134 U12 PCSS Jones, Braden  
33 135 U12 RM Hijjawi, Dean  
34 136 U12 PCSS Boschetto, Roman  
35 137 U12 BBSEF Harrigan, Thomas  
36 138 U12 PCSS Schott, Philip  
37 139 U12 SB Comey, Hayden  
38 140 U12 BBSEF Sprute, Jude  
39 141 U12 PCSS Dobrovinsky, Max  
40 142 U12 PCSS Williams, Griffin  
41 143 U12 SB Gowski, Frederick  
42 144 U12 PCSS Bush, James  
43 145 U12 PCSS Strazdins, Gavin  
44 146 U12 BR Dain, Augustus  
45 147 U12 PCSS Hutchison, Douglas  
46 148 U12 PCSS Demers, Alexander  
47 149 U12 PCSS Tang, Winston  
48 150 U12 PBC Denny, Warren  
49 151 U12 PCSS Butz, Andrew  
50 153 U14 BBSEF Sasser, Tyler  
51 154 U14 BR Mortensen, Ryder  
52 155 U14 SB George, Kaeden  
53 156 U14 PCSS Morrison, Jack  
54 157 U14 BBSEF Brant, Jacob  
55 158 U14 BR Nisbet, Tanner  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved