Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start¹
1st run start list¹
FIS World Criterium Masters Alpine Skiing Group B - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - MT - Big Sky
3/23/2018 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
FIS WORLD CRITERIUM MASTERS ALPINE SKIING - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/23/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 104 M12 ITA CORSI, Alberto 1:05.32 56 160 M8 GER BILLING, Werner 58.38 
2 108 M11 AUT MAEHR, Herbert 1:13.61 57 177 M8 USA WALTERS, Rick 58.50 
3 110 M11 USA NOEL, Francis 1:13.34 58 169 M8 USA ANDERSON, Ernie 59.96 
4 111 M11 USA REINHOLT, Hald 1:04.47 59 181 M8 USA HEUSCHER, Domin 1:00.53 
5 112 M11 AUT SODAMIN, Vikto 1:04.31 60 168 M8 USA RAGAN, James 1:00.55 
6 107 M11 USA HAUSER, Charle 1:02.31 61 171 M8 NZL COULTER, Perry 1:00.90 
7 106 M11 USA SCHLIMBACH, Ha 1:21.27 62 167 M8 JPN NASU, Masashi 1:01.50 
8 132 M10 JPN FUJIMORI, Kozo 1:01.75 63 180 M8 SUI FUCHS, Hugo 1:03.25 
9 116 M10 USA KAUFMAN, Lee 1:01.71 64 165 M8 USA CROWELL, Samuel 1:03.60 
10 121 M10 USA FOLEY, Stephen 1:01.55 65 174 M8 JPN FUKUDA, Shunsuk 1:06.50 
11 117 M10 ITA PACHNER, Bruno 1:00.63 66 170 M8 USA BULLARD, Thomas 1:06.61 
12 127 M10 AUT KRASSEL, Peter 57.83 67 163 M8 SUI ILG, Hans-Rudol 1:06.82 
13 130 M10 USA SLIVINSKI, Ste 1:03.19 68 176 M8 USA SHAPPEE, David 1:09.48 
14 120 M10 USA DUGAN, Jim 1:03.51 69 179 M8 USA FOX, Charlie 1:13.10 
15 124 M10 USA SMITH, Don 1:03.54 70 198 M7 CAN ROBBINS, Mike 53.65 
16 118 M10 SWE PETTERSSON, Pe 1:05.13 71 234 M7 NOR DIMMEN, Andreas 53.50 
17 126 M10 USA WARD, Frank 1:06.22 72 210 M7 FRA LERAT, Michel 53.31 
18 131 M10 USA AMBLE, Percy 1:11.18 73 239 M7 AUT MADER, Hermann 53.23 
19 133 M10 USA LAHAISE, Tom 1:11.61 74 211 M7 AUT NETZER, Klaus 52.95 
20 122 M10 CHI IZQUIERDO M., 1:12.11 75 206 M7 USA GEORGE, Mark 53.71 
21 113 M10 AUS GUSS, Joseph 1:19.68 76 223 M7 ITA OBERLECHNER, Herm 53.83 
22 123 M10 USA PHILLIPS, Jim 2:05.04 77 208 M7 USA HALSNES, Stein 53.96 
23 159 M9 SWE WERSEN, Ove 57.45 78 226 M7 CAN WHITTAKER, Gerry 53.99 
24 158 M9 GER RIESEMANN, Heinr 57.30 79 242 M7 USA SKINNER, Robert 54.73 
25 141 M9 USA HUDSON, Nick 56.89 80 222 M7 USA MCVICKER, David 55.09 
26 138 M9 USA OLBERG, Knut 55.06 81 219 M7 SUI FRUEH, Hansruedi 55.19 
27 145 M9 USA NEUBAUER, Pepi 53.87 82 205 M7 ITA CAPPELLATO, Paolo 55.73 
28 148 M9 ITA FUMASONI, Robert 57.94 83 207 M7 AUT GRILL, Herbert 56.08 
29 135 M9 ITA BAVO, Natale 58.32 84 214 M7 AUT SCHNEIDER, Josef 56.33 
30 152 M9 USA SIMMONS, Dan 58.38 85 221 M7 USA LAUDENSCHLAGER, K 56.51 
31 142 M9 JPN KAWAHARA, Hide 1:01.68 86 225 M7 USA SEARS, Don 56.51 
32 151 M9 USA PERRINS, Steve 1:01.70 87 202 M7 USA ADAMS, Michael 56.66 
33 143 M9 JPN TANI, Yoshiki 1:02.01 88 237 M7 USA KORNISH, Dave 57.78 
34 147 M9 ITA BALDINOTTI, Lu 1:02.73 89 195 M7 NZL HUNT, Geoff 57.84 
35 154 M9 USA KANDIANIS, Mar 1:02.84 90 240 M7 USA MALMSTEN, Scott 58.27 
36 146 M9 USA RANDALL, Geral 1:03.99 91 215 M7 USA TULLOCH, Raymond 58.41 
37 140 M9 USA FERSTL, Max 1:04.68 92 213 M7 USA PALERMO, Rees 58.73 
38 156 M9 USA MORTON, Bill 1:05.11 93 193 M7 USA DAVIS, Bob 58.79 
39 144 M9 FRA GARNIER, Jean- 1:05.74 94 196 M7 USA PAPINEAU, Peter 58.94 
40 153 M9 SWE HELLGREN, Ande 1:06.64 95 218 M7 ITA FALEZ, Alessandro 59.15 
41 134 M9 USA BARNETT, Rober 1:11.23 96 209 M7 AUT KIENBERGER, Matth 59.29 
42 139 M9 JPN YOSHIDA, Haruh 1:20.12 97 233 M7 USA CHRISTIAN, Peter 59.35 
43 282 M9 SWE KROOK, Ingvar 1:30.75 98 236 M7 AUT GRATT, Wolfgang 59.56 
44 186 M8 USA CUNHA, Cliff 56.25 99 238 M7 USA MACKENZIE, Dana 59.59 
45 161 M8 ITA CASTELLI, Curzio 56.15 100 230 M7 GER TRIPP, Bernhard 1:00.12 
46 188 M8 AUT HOELLER, Josef 55.47 101 232 M7 USA ANDRIKOPOULOS, 1:00.22 
47 187 M8 USA FRAZIER, George 55.29 102 204 M7 USA BOSIN, Pavel 1:00.35 
48 172 M8 FRA DE KINKELIN, Pie 53.88 103 241 M7 ITA MOSSO, Marco 1:00.93 
49 190 M8 ITA PANZANI, Massimo 56.35 104 201 M7 NOR STANGE, Terje 1:00.98 
50 189 M8 ITA LOCATELLI, Valer 56.55 105 220 M7 USA KRUSE, Frank 1:01.41 
51 173 M8 USA DORRIS, George 56.82 106 194 M7 USA GIACOBAZZI, P J 1:02.27 
52 182 M8 AUT PIRKER, Florian 57.27 107 200 M7 USA SMELSER, Duane 1:02.87 
53 192 M8 USA WILLIAMS, Ken 58.05 108 229 M7 USA KVIETKUS, Micha 1:03.99 
54 164 M8 USA KRONTHALER, Thom 58.14 109 197 M7 AUT RENNER, Max 1:05.06 
55 178 M8 JPN AKIBA, Keiji 58.27 110 224 M7 GBR PINSENT, Willia 1:05.73 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved