Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Depart M manche 2¹
Finale Duel U10 Masculin - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Sommet Olympia
3/24/2018 9:50 AM

Depart M manche 1¹print

                             START LIST  2018-03-24                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
______________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Sebastien MARION 2009 MTGAR U10M 
2 2 Alexandre VESER 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
3 3 Noah LECLERC 2009 OLYM U10M 
4 4 Charles SAVARD 2009 OLYM U10M 
5 5 Samuel FORGET 2009 BLANC U10M 
6 6 Laurent LEGARE 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
7 7 Théo SIGOUIN 2009 MTGAR U10M 
8 8 Thomas CHAPUT 2009 VSC U10M 
9 9 Diego OGILVY 2009 STSAV U10M 
10 10 Jerome MASSICOTTE 2009 BLANC U10M 
11 11 Sasha FONDACARO 2009 BLANC U10M 
12 12 Charles MARIN 2009 MTGAR U10M 
13 13 Jack HADDAD 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
14 14 Alex-Antoine CHAPDELAINE 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
15 15 Frederic CLOUTIER 2009 STSAV U10M 
16 16 Benoit AUBUT-LAURIN 2009 STSAV U10M 
17 17 Cédric PELLETIER-NORMANDIN 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
18 18 Enzo LAFOND 2009 OLYM U10M 
19 19 THOMAS MELDRUM 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
20 20 Charles T. LAROCHE 2009 STSAV U10M 
21 21 Adrien COTE 2009 MTGAR U10M 
22 22 Samuel ROUTHIER 2009 RESER U10M 
23 23 Jacob LEFEBVRE 2009 VSC U10M 
24 24 Sebastien CERNOVITCH 2009 BLANC U10M 
25 25 Cedric LAJEUNESSE 2009 STSAV U10M 
26 26 Marc-ANtoine BUSSEY 2009 CHANT U10M 
27 27 Nolan CARON 2009 BLANC U10M 
28 28 Zachary ROBITAILLE 2009 MTGAR U10M 
29 29 Leo LECLERC 2009 MTGAR U10M 
30 30 GRANDPRE Noah De 2009 STSAV U10M 
31 31 Samuel MCMULLEN 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
32 32 Julien POIRIER 2009 MORIN U10M 
33 33 Raphael LEMARIER 2009 MTHAB U10M 
34 34 Olivier BEAULIEU 2009 MTGAR U10M 
35 35 Gabriel STEIN 2009 MTHAB U10M 
36 36 Charles TÉTREAULT 2009 BLEUE U10M 
37 37 Tristan RICHARD 2009 CHANT U10M 
38 38 Alexis LARUE 2009 MTGAR U10M 
39 39 LOUIS PILON 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
40 40 Victor MARCHESSAULT 2009 OLYM U10M 
41 41 Logan Jouveaux 2009 CHANT U10M 
42 42 Mael COLLIN 2009 BLEUE U10M 
43 43 Olivier PLANTE 2009 OLYM U10M 
44 44 Christophe LEBLANC 2009 BLANC U10M 
45 45 Arnaud DUCHARME 2009 VSC U10M 
46 46 Alexandro LUTFY 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
47 47 Maveric LAPOINTE 2009 STSAV U10M 
48 48 Aurele MAYRAND 2009 MORIN U10M 
49 49 Felix MIERSKI-LEBLANC 2009 CHANT U10M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:41:10 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved