Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Départ F manche 1¹
Finale Duel U10 Féminin - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Sommet Olympia
3/24/2018 9:15 AM

Départ F manche 2¹print

                             START LIST  2018-03-24                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
_____________________________________________________________ 
1 56 Laurence-Abelle CREVIER 2009 BELNE U10F 
2 55 Maïka TREMPE 2009 MTGAR U10F 
3 54 Maude LAMARCHE 2009 OLYM U10F 
4 53 Emma BLONDIN 2009 MORIN U10F 
5 52 Kate COLEMAN 2009 MTHAB U10F 
6 51 Mia LEWIS 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
7 50 Sarah Rose BERNARD 2009 STSAV U10F 
8 49 Amanda BOULOS 2009 MTGAR U10F 
9 48 Justine DUROCHER 2009 CHANT U10F 
10 47 Ellie FIRESTONE 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
11 46 Roxanne LOISELLE 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
12 45 Laurence GARIEPY 2009 STSAV U10F 
13 44 Annabelle HOLLY 2009 CHANT U10F 
14 43 Elizabeth MARCHETERRE-REHEL 2009 STSAV U10F 
15 42 FORTIN Meganne SALA 2009 RESER U10F 
16 41 Léa BLONDIN 2009 BLANC U10F 
17 40 Romane FREDERICK 2009 VSC U10F 
18 39 Kelia GRAVEL 2009 VSC U10F 
19 38 Juliette LAFRENIÈRE 2009 MTHAB U10F 
20 37 Olivia BARBEAU 2009 OLYM U10F 
21 36 Alexa MOORE 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
22 35 Tiffany BERNARD 2009 BLANC U10F 
23 34 Chloe DUSABLON 2009 RESER U10F 
24 33 Zoé CORMIER 2009 MORIN U10F 
25 32 Megan PICHETTE 2009 STSAV U10F 
26 31 Cynthia BERNARD 2009 BLANC U10F 
27 30 Mia DYKHUIS 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
28 29 Danika McKINLAY 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
29 28 Sarah CHATEL 2009 MTGAR U10F 
30 27 Rosalie RENY 2009 MTGAR U10F 
31 26 Sophia ROUSSEL 2009 RESER U10F 
32 25 Milla MEHNERT 2009 MORIN U10F 
33 24 Lauren OREGAN 2009 STSAV U10F 
34 23 Maxyme COUTU 2009 MTGAR U10F 
35 22 Victoria AMYOT 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
36 21 Eve NADEAU 2009 MTGAR U10F 
37 20 Nellie LARIVIÈRE 2009 MTHAB U10F 
38 19 Audrey GAUTHIER 2009 MTGAR U10F 
39 18 Zoe LAPORTE 2009 VSC U10F 
40 17 Aude BEAUDRY 2009 VSC U10F 
41 16 Maxim BOUCHARD 2009 OLYM U10F 
42 15 Beatrice ARCAND 2009 MORIN U10F 
43 14 Anne Sophie RICARD 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
44 13 Siana HUMMEL 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
45 12 Sara NICOLAIDIS 2009 MTGAR U10F 
46 11 Beatrice BEAUDOIN 2009 AVAL U10F 
47 10 Sofia NGUYEN 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
48 9 Naeva LARIVEE 2009 VSC U10F 
49 8 Regan FORNECK 2009 BLANC U10F 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:25:14 
START LIST 2018-03-24 Page 2 
 
 
50 7 Sarah DECARY 2009 RESER U10F 
51 6 Marie-Frederique TACHE 2009 MTGAR U10F 
52 5 Maina BATISTA 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
53 4 Penelope SABOURIN 2009 BELNE U10F 
54 3 Romy CHATELAIN 2009 MTGAR U10F 
55 2 Logann GUAY 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
56 1 Eva CROLL 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
57 139 Erika GHOCHE 2008 STSAV U10F 
58 138 Anastasia Kalusny 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
59 137 Penelope MARSEILLE 2008 MORIN U10F 
60 136 Juliette LAUZON 2008 OLYM U10F 
61 135 Samantha BOULOS 2008 MTGAR U10F 
62 134 Letitia MAYRAND 2008 MORIN U10F 
63 133 Laeticia BARTOLO-GREGOIRE 2008 STSAV U10F 
64 132 Lea Rose DAMBRA 2008 RESER U10F 
65 131 Sophie LAHAIE 2008 MORIN U10F 
66 130 Victoria MAHEU 2008 RESER U10F 
67 129 Maeva TREPANIER 2008 STSAV U10F 
68 128 Anne-Sophie LECLERC 2008 CHANT U10F 
69 127 Charlie THIBEAULT 2008 STSAV U10F 
70 126 Julia ISBESTER 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
71 125 Jayme FORTIER-QUINTAL 2008 BLANC U10F 
72 124 Elisabeth PROULX 2008 VSC U10F 
73 123 Juliette MOREAULT 2008 BLANC U10F 
74 122 Arielle DESROSIERS 2008 STSAV U10F 
75 121 Ella PELLETIER 2008 AVAL U10F 
76 120 Clemence VILLENEUVE 2008 MORIN U10F 
77 119 Eve POIRIER 2008 RESER U10F 
78 118 Alexia LAPLANTE 2008 MTHAB U10F 
79 117 Brynn DUNBAR 2008 MORIN U10F 
80 116 Jeanne ROBERGE 2008 MTGAR U10F 
81 115 Laurence GRZELA 2008 MTGAR U10F 
82 114 Ruby MCCULLOUGH 2008 MORIN U10F 
83 113 Maelle BRODEUR 2008 BLEUE U10F 
84 112 Camille LEVERT 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
85 111 Sofia BRACCIALE 2008 CHANT U10F 
86 110 Mahée CHOUINARD 2008 BLEUE U10F 
87 109 Myra LAPOINTE 2008 CHANT U10F 
88 108 Sofia DUCHARME 2008 VSC U10F 
89 107 Derin KIRISCIOGLU 2008 MTHAB U10F 
90 106 Lea TREMBLAY 2008 MTHAB U10F 
91 105 Justine St-ONGE 2008 MORIN U10F 
92 104 Meilie LAFONTAINE 2008 MTHAB U10F 
93 103 Maelie TETREAULT 2008 RESER U10F 
94 102 Julia BOYER 2008 STSAV U10F 
95 101 Alex RAYMOND 2008 MORIN U10F 
96 100 Isabella PUISOR 2008 RESER U10F 
97 99 Florence TOURANGEAU 2008 OLYM U10F 
98 98 Stella CORMIER 2008 BELNE U10F 
99 97 Lydia BLOUIN 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
100 96 Anais LAURENCE 2008 MTGAB U10F 
101 95 Samantha LEBLANC 2008 STSAV U10F 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:25:14 
START LIST 2018-03-24 Page 3 
 
 
102 94 Victoria ADHAM 2008 OLYM U10F 
103 93 Camille GUINDON 2008 MORIN U10F 
104 92 Sienna JENNINGS 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
105 91 Justine BRIÈRE 2008 MTHAB U10F 
106 90 Leena-Han JANSON 2008 STSAV U10F 
107 89 Viviane BELISLE 2008 CHANT U10F 
108 88 Florencia OGILVY 2008 STSAV U10F 
109 87 Raphaelle BOUGIE 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
110 86 Eve HOULE 2008 VSC U10F 
111 85 Kamillia DAVILA 2008 AVAL U10F 
112 84 Maelie GAUTHIER 2008 OLYM U10F 
113 83 Gabrielle LEBLANC 2008 STSAV U10F 
114 82 Leana SMITH 2008 MORIN U10F 
115 81 Louane DELBARRE 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
116 80 Catherine PARENT 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
117 79 Rosalie DESROCHERS 2008 AVAL U10F 
118 78 Heidi ALAIN 2008 STSAV U10F 
119 77 Charlotte BELISLE 2008 STSAV U10F 
120 76 Raphaelle LARIVEE 2008 MTGAR U10F 
121 75 Isabella NGUYEN 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
122 74 Lily ETTEDGUI 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
123 73 Lily MORISSETTE 2008 STSAV U10F 
124 72 Zoe LAPERRIERE 2008 STSAV U10F 
125 71 Charlotte MARIN 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
126 70 Laurianne LABELLE 2008 RESER U10F 
127 69 Marie-Pierre PARENTEAU 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
128 68 Lily CHARRON 2008 MTGAR U10F 
129 67 Lea-Maude PAQUETTE 2008 MTGAB U10F 
130 66 Ariane HARVEY 2008 BELNE U10F 
131 65 Oceanne ANTUNES-LAVOIE 2008 STSAV U10F 
132 64 Juliette LEGAULT 2008 OLYM U10F 
133 63 Gabrielle BROUILLET 2008 STSAV U10F 
134 62 Clemence ROY 2008 VSC U10F 
135 61 Emilie TESSIER 2008 STSAV U10F 
136 60 Maxandre CHOQUETTE 2008 AVAL U10F 
137 59 Skye DRAGHIA 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
138 58 Kirra SZEGIDEWICZ 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
139 57 Simone HUOT 2008 AVAL U10F 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:25:14 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved