Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Départ F manche 2¹
Finale Duel U10 Féminin - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Sommet Olympia
3/24/2018 9:15 AM

Départ F manche 1¹print

                             START LIST  2018-03-24                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
_____________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Eva CROLL 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
2 2 Logann GUAY 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
3 3 Romy CHATELAIN 2009 MTGAR U10F 
4 4 Penelope SABOURIN 2009 BELNE U10F 
5 5 Maina BATISTA 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
6 6 Marie-Frederique TACHE 2009 MTGAR U10F 
7 7 Sarah DECARY 2009 RESER U10F 
8 8 Regan FORNECK 2009 BLANC U10F 
9 9 Naeva LARIVEE 2009 VSC U10F 
10 10 Sofia NGUYEN 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
11 11 Beatrice BEAUDOIN 2009 AVAL U10F 
12 12 Sara NICOLAIDIS 2009 MTGAR U10F 
13 13 Siana HUMMEL 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
14 14 Anne Sophie RICARD 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
15 15 Beatrice ARCAND 2009 MORIN U10F 
16 16 Maxim BOUCHARD 2009 OLYM U10F 
17 17 Aude BEAUDRY 2009 VSC U10F 
18 18 Zoe LAPORTE 2009 VSC U10F 
19 19 Audrey GAUTHIER 2009 MTGAR U10F 
20 20 Nellie LARIVIÈRE 2009 MTHAB U10F 
21 21 Eve NADEAU 2009 MTGAR U10F 
22 22 Victoria AMYOT 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
23 23 Maxyme COUTU 2009 MTGAR U10F 
24 24 Lauren OREGAN 2009 STSAV U10F 
25 25 Milla MEHNERT 2009 MORIN U10F 
26 26 Sophia ROUSSEL 2009 RESER U10F 
27 27 Rosalie RENY 2009 MTGAR U10F 
28 28 Sarah CHATEL 2009 MTGAR U10F 
29 29 Danika McKINLAY 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
30 30 Mia DYKHUIS 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
31 31 Cynthia BERNARD 2009 BLANC U10F 
32 32 Megan PICHETTE 2009 STSAV U10F 
33 33 Zoé CORMIER 2009 MORIN U10F 
34 34 Chloe DUSABLON 2009 RESER U10F 
35 35 Tiffany BERNARD 2009 BLANC U10F 
36 36 Alexa MOORE 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
37 37 Olivia BARBEAU 2009 OLYM U10F 
38 38 Juliette LAFRENIÈRE 2009 MTHAB U10F 
39 39 Kelia GRAVEL 2009 VSC U10F 
40 40 Romane FREDERICK 2009 VSC U10F 
41 41 Léa BLONDIN 2009 BLANC U10F 
42 42 FORTIN Meganne SALA 2009 RESER U10F 
43 43 Elizabeth MARCHETERRE-REHEL 2009 STSAV U10F 
44 44 Annabelle HOLLY 2009 CHANT U10F 
45 45 Laurence GARIEPY 2009 STSAV U10F 
46 46 Roxanne LOISELLE 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
47 47 Ellie FIRESTONE 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
48 48 Justine DUROCHER 2009 CHANT U10F 
49 49 Amanda BOULOS 2009 MTGAR U10F 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:23:42 
START LIST 2018-03-24 Page 2 
 
 
50 50 Sarah Rose BERNARD 2009 STSAV U10F 
51 51 Mia LEWIS 2009 TREM ELI U10F 
52 52 Kate COLEMAN 2009 MTHAB U10F 
53 53 Emma BLONDIN 2009 MORIN U10F 
54 54 Maude LAMARCHE 2009 OLYM U10F 
55 55 Maïka TREMPE 2009 MTGAR U10F 
56 56 Laurence-Abelle CREVIER 2009 BELNE U10F 
57 57 Simone HUOT 2008 AVAL U10F 
58 58 Kirra SZEGIDEWICZ 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
59 59 Skye DRAGHIA 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
60 60 Maxandre CHOQUETTE 2008 AVAL U10F 
61 61 Emilie TESSIER 2008 STSAV U10F 
62 62 Clemence ROY 2008 VSC U10F 
63 63 Gabrielle BROUILLET 2008 STSAV U10F 
64 64 Juliette LEGAULT 2008 OLYM U10F 
65 65 Oceanne ANTUNES-LAVOIE 2008 STSAV U10F 
66 66 Ariane HARVEY 2008 BELNE U10F 
67 67 Lea-Maude PAQUETTE 2008 MTGAB U10F 
68 68 Lily CHARRON 2008 MTGAR U10F 
69 69 Marie-Pierre PARENTEAU 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
70 70 Laurianne LABELLE 2008 RESER U10F 
71 71 Charlotte MARIN 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
72 72 Zoe LAPERRIERE 2008 STSAV U10F 
73 73 Lily MORISSETTE 2008 STSAV U10F 
74 74 Lily ETTEDGUI 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
75 75 Isabella NGUYEN 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
76 76 Raphaelle LARIVEE 2008 MTGAR U10F 
77 77 Charlotte BELISLE 2008 STSAV U10F 
78 78 Heidi ALAIN 2008 STSAV U10F 
79 79 Rosalie DESROCHERS 2008 AVAL U10F 
80 80 Catherine PARENT 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
81 81 Louane DELBARRE 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
82 82 Leana SMITH 2008 MORIN U10F 
83 83 Gabrielle LEBLANC 2008 STSAV U10F 
84 84 Maelie GAUTHIER 2008 OLYM U10F 
85 85 Kamillia DAVILA 2008 AVAL U10F 
86 86 Eve HOULE 2008 VSC U10F 
87 87 Raphaelle BOUGIE 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
88 88 Florencia OGILVY 2008 STSAV U10F 
89 89 Viviane BELISLE 2008 CHANT U10F 
90 90 Leena-Han JANSON 2008 STSAV U10F 
91 91 Justine BRIÈRE 2008 MTHAB U10F 
92 92 Sienna JENNINGS 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
93 93 Camille GUINDON 2008 MORIN U10F 
94 94 Victoria ADHAM 2008 OLYM U10F 
95 95 Samantha LEBLANC 2008 STSAV U10F 
96 96 Anais LAURENCE 2008 MTGAB U10F 
97 97 Lydia BLOUIN 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
98 98 Stella CORMIER 2008 BELNE U10F 
99 99 Florence TOURANGEAU 2008 OLYM U10F 
100 100 Isabella PUISOR 2008 RESER U10F 
101 101 Alex RAYMOND 2008 MORIN U10F 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:23:42 
START LIST 2018-03-24 Page 3 
 
 
102 102 Julia BOYER 2008 STSAV U10F 
103 103 Maelie TETREAULT 2008 RESER U10F 
104 104 Meilie LAFONTAINE 2008 MTHAB U10F 
105 105 Justine St-ONGE 2008 MORIN U10F 
106 106 Lea TREMBLAY 2008 MTHAB U10F 
107 107 Derin KIRISCIOGLU 2008 MTHAB U10F 
108 108 Sofia DUCHARME 2008 VSC U10F 
109 109 Myra LAPOINTE 2008 CHANT U10F 
110 110 Mahée CHOUINARD 2008 BLEUE U10F 
111 111 Sofia BRACCIALE 2008 CHANT U10F 
112 112 Camille LEVERT 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
113 113 Maelle BRODEUR 2008 BLEUE U10F 
114 114 Ruby MCCULLOUGH 2008 MORIN U10F 
115 115 Laurence GRZELA 2008 MTGAR U10F 
116 116 Jeanne ROBERGE 2008 MTGAR U10F 
117 117 Brynn DUNBAR 2008 MORIN U10F 
118 118 Alexia LAPLANTE 2008 MTHAB U10F 
119 119 Eve POIRIER 2008 RESER U10F 
120 120 Clemence VILLENEUVE 2008 MORIN U10F 
121 121 Ella PELLETIER 2008 AVAL U10F 
122 122 Arielle DESROSIERS 2008 STSAV U10F 
123 123 Juliette MOREAULT 2008 BLANC U10F 
124 124 Elisabeth PROULX 2008 VSC U10F 
125 125 Jayme FORTIER-QUINTAL 2008 BLANC U10F 
126 126 Julia ISBESTER 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
127 127 Charlie THIBEAULT 2008 STSAV U10F 
128 128 Anne-Sophie LECLERC 2008 CHANT U10F 
129 129 Maeva TREPANIER 2008 STSAV U10F 
130 130 Victoria MAHEU 2008 RESER U10F 
131 131 Sophie LAHAIE 2008 MORIN U10F 
132 132 Lea Rose DAMBRA 2008 RESER U10F 
133 133 Laeticia BARTOLO-GREGOIRE 2008 STSAV U10F 
134 134 Letitia MAYRAND 2008 MORIN U10F 
135 135 Samantha BOULOS 2008 MTGAR U10F 
136 136 Juliette LAUZON 2008 OLYM U10F 
137 137 Penelope MARSEILLE 2008 MORIN U10F 
138 138 Anastasia Kalusny 2008 TREM ELI U10F 
139 139 Erika GHOCHE 2008 STSAV U10F 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:23:42 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved