Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
USASA Group 2 Skiercross - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
4/10/2018 9:00 AM

Unofficial Qual Resu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  4/10/2018                    Page 1 
 
2018 USASA Group 2 Skiercross 
 
 
CLASS : Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1441 Frees South Evelyn Hickey* 1:07.76 (1) 1:07.76 (1) 
2 1494 Frees North Abby Winterberger* 1:08.23 (2) 1:08.23 (2) 
3 1509 Frees Rocky Hudson Huggins* 1:11.96 (3) 1:11.96 (3) 
4 1517 Frees Weste Quinlen Logsdon* 1:13.36 (4) 1:13.36 (4) 
5 1455 Frees South Isa Loge* 1:14.56 (5) 1:14.56 (5) 
6 1496 Frees Adiro Molly Rose* 1:14.80 (6) 1:14.80 (6) 
7 1394 Frees Appal Riley Juricich* 1:16.75 (7) 1:16.75 (7) 
8 1544 Frees Rocky Aimee Wild* 1:18.16 (8) 1:18.16 (8) 
9 1550 Frees Rocky Unica Khlop* 1:27.56 (9) 1:27.56 (9) 
10 1453 Frees South Colby Loughlin* 1:39.78 (10) 1:39.78 (10) 
 
CLASS : Freeski Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1454 Frees Big M Walker Woodring* 55.26 (1) 55.26 (1) 
2 1498 Frees South Niko Hudson* 55.44 (2) 55.44 (2) 
3 1416 Frees Big M Barrett Beyer* 59.54 (3) 59.54 (3) 
4 1546 Frees Big M Harry Woodring* 1:03.75 (4) 1:03.75 (4) 
5 1484 Frees South Waylon Evans* 1:04.88 (5) 1:04.88 (5) 
6 1545 Frees Rocky Tate Bleakley* 1:08.23 (6) 1:08.23 (6) 
7 1415 Frees Centr Ariston Short* 1:08.30 (7) 1:08.30 (7) 
8 1507 Frees Centr Erik Santana* 1:08.48 (8) 1:08.48 (8) 
9 1430 Frees South Griffin Good* 
 
CLASS : Freeski Grommet (8-9) Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1493 Frees North Lila Edmondson* 55.21 (1) 55.21 (1) 
2 1491 Frees Maine Hannah Pare* 55.86 (2) 55.86 (2) 
3 1429 Frees Centr Ainsley Larson* 57.54 (3) 57.54 (3) 
4 1431 Frees South Finley Good* 58.93 (4) 58.93 (4) 
5 1508 Frees South Elya Loge* 59.33 (5) 59.33 (5) 
6 1433 Frees Big M Jacqueline Kanzler 59.73 (6) 59.73 (6) 
7 1469 Frees Centr Tatym Smith* 59.77 (7) 59.77 (7) 
8 1490 Frees Catsk Lillian Kanter* 59.98 (8) 59.98 (8) 
9 1485 Frees Adiro Ashley Sell* 1:01.03 (9) 1:01.03 (9) 
10 1499 Frees Mid A Anika Balog* 1:01.71 (10) 1:01.71 (10) 
11 1526 Frees South Elle Evans* 1:02.05 (11) 1:02.05 (11) 
12 1391 Frees South Emily Ahlcrona* 1:02.59 (12) 1:02.59 (12) 
13 1520 Frees South Caelinn Ford* 1:02.74 (13) 1:02.74 (13) 
14 1445 Frees Centr Alana Kirschner* 1:03.03 (14) 1:03.03 (14) 
15 1428 Frees Weste Sydney Lea* 1:08.68 (15) 1:08.68 (15) 
16 1530 Frees Rocky Emily Charles* 1:11.72 (16) 1:11.72 (16) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/10/2018 11:36:22 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved