Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Blue Course Start Li¹
Gene Durand Classic - Blue Course - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
3/18/2018 10:30 AM

Blue Course Final Re¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  18/03/2018                   Page 1 
 
Gene Durand Classic - Blue Course 
 
 
CLASS : Coach 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 156 Coach Coach HAWKINGS Liam 20.37 (4) 19.42 (1) 19.42 (1) 
2 148 Coach Coach ROLLAND Francois 19.55 (1) 19.49 (2) 19.49 (2) 
3 149 Coach Coach DUMOULIN PL 19.98 (2) 19.98 (3) 
4 140 Coach Coach DURAND Jeff 20.20 (3) 20.20 (4) 
5 141 Coach Coach VAN DER VOORT Harp 21.18 (1) 21.05 (1) 21.05 (1) 
6 153 Coach Coach BROOKS Emerson 21.45 (5) 21.45 (5) 
7 142 Coach Coach DRIVER Stepha 22.00 (2) 22.00 (2) 
8 132 Coach Coach DURAND Holly 22.16 (3) 22.16 (3) 
9 137 Coach Coach KUNKEL Avery 22.32 (4) 22.32 (4) 
10 138 Coach Coach LUKINUK Brooke 22.34 (5) 22.80 (2) 22.34 (5) 
11 157 Coach Coach Clark Emily 22.48 (6) 22.48 (6) 
12 154 Coach Coach MCCURRY Erin 22.50 (7) 23.24 (3) 22.50 (7) 
13 146 Coach Coach ARGENAL Rebecca 23.11 (8) 23.31 (4) 23.11 (8) 
14 133 Coach Coach TAYLOR Alison 24.92 (10) 23.90 (5) 23.90 (9) 
15 158 Coach Coach Northwood James 23.91 (6) 23.91 (6) 
16 134 Coach Coach JONES Chris 24.10 (7) 24.10 (7) 
17 135 Coach Coach CARTER Madi 24.20 (9) 24.20 (10) 
18 151 Coach Coach POLZ Sonja 28.08 (11) 28.08 (11) 
19 131 Coach Coach COATESWORTH Paul 
20 136 Coach Coach GILLESE Amelia 
21 139 Coach Coach LUKINUK Brooke 
22 143 Coach Coach FLEGEL Cindy 
23 144 Coach Coach GUALGA Jordan 
24 145 Coach Coach TREMBLAY Don 
25 147 Coach Coach CLIFF Jennifer 
26 150 Coach Coach DUVAL Audrey 
27 152 Coach Coach RILEY Austin 
28 155 Coach Coach SWIECICKI Joe 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 U10F U10 R BURNS Maggie 24.17 (1) 24.08 (1) 24.08 (1) 
2 18 U10F U10 R FRICK Alicia 24.61 (3) 24.12 (2) 24.12 (2) 
3 22 U10F U10 R FOCHUK Lily 24.35 (2) 25.44 (4) 24.35 (3) 
4 24 U10F U10 R BARBER Zara 24.90 (4) 24.55 (3) 24.55 (4) 
5 122 U10F Rebec FENTON Teigyn 25.82 (5) 26.06 (5) 25.82 (5) 
6 21 U10F U10 R WYLIE Blake 26.05 (6) 26.56 (6) 26.05 (6) 
7 25 U10F U10 R HRAZDIRA Sienna 26.89 (7) 26.74 (7) 26.74 (7) 
8 123 U10F Rebec PRESSMAN Juna 28.79 (9) 27.23 (8) 27.23 (8) 
9 67 U10F Franc WOOLDRIDGE Claire 27.26 (8) 28.76 (10) 27.26 (9) 
10 107 U10F Erin HOLZ Kaelyn 30.18 (10) 28.41 (9) 28.41 (10) 
11 71 U10F Allis INGLIS Alison 32.86 (11) 32.06 (11) 32.06 (11) 
12 115 U10F Jorda HAMMOND Briar 35.00 (13) 33.12 (12) 33.12 (12) 
13 121 U10F Rebec GARNER Lucy 34.89 (12) 34.89 (13) 
14 129 U10F Sonja KUKURA Lily 37.28 (14) 36.13 (13) 36.13 (14) 
15 19 U10F U10 R DENTON Arianna 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 18/03/2018 2:41:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved